Train K349 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K349 Travel Time 25h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-佳木斯(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1591Km
Arr. Time 14:08 Dep. Time 15:40 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K349 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 14:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K349 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 15:05 15:12 57m 74 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K349 3 TianJin (天津) 16:04 16:16 1h56m 137 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K349 4 TangShan (唐山) 17:36 17:40 3h28m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K349 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 20:02 20:13 5h54m 433 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K349 6 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 21:35 21:38 7h27m 567 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K349 7 JinZhou (锦州) 22:17 22:25 8h9m 617 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K349 8 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:23 01:31 11h15m 850 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K349 9 SiPing (四平) 03:25 03:42 13h17m 1035 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K349 10 ChangChun (长春) 05:41 05:49 15h33m 1150 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K349 11 FuYu (扶余) 07:18 07:20 17h10m 1294 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K349 12 Harbin (哈尔滨) 08:36 08:46 18h28m 1396 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K349 13 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 09:01 09:30 18h53m 1405 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K349 14 SuiHua (绥化) 10:50 10:53 20h42m 1533 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K349 15 QingAn (庆安) 11:33 11:35 21h25m 1587 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K349 16 TieLi (铁力) 12:09 12:11 22h1m 1635 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K349 17 NanCha (南岔) 13:50 13:54 23h42m 1762 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K349 18 TangYuan (汤原) 14:59 15:03 24h51m 1865 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K349 19 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 15:40 Final arrival 25h32m 1591 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90