Train K349 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K349 Travel Time 25h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-佳木斯(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1591Km
Arr. Time 14:08 Dep. Time 15:40 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$82
Lower bunk CNY611/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$52
Middle bunk CNY383/US$54
Lower bunk CNY397/US$56
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K349 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 14:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K349 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 15:05 15:12 57m 74 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K349 3 TianJin (天津) 16:04 16:16 1h56m 137 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K349 4 TangShan (唐山) 17:36 17:40 3h28m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K349 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 20:02 20:13 5h54m 433 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K349 6 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 21:35 21:38 7h27m 567 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K349 7 JinZhou (锦州) 22:17 22:25 8h9m 617 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K349 8 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:23 01:31 11h15m 850 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K349 9 SiPing (四平) 03:25 03:42 13h17m 1035 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K349 10 ChangChun (长春) 05:41 05:49 15h33m 1150 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K349 11 FuYu (扶余) 07:18 07:20 17h10m 1294 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K349 12 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 08:27 09:04 18h19m 1389 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K349 13 HuLan (呼兰) 09:44 09:47 19h36m 1428 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K349 14 SuiHua (绥化) 10:49 10:53 20h41m 1533 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K349 15 QingAn (庆安) 11:33 11:35 21h25m 1587 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K349 16 TieLi (铁力) 12:09 12:11 22h1m 1635 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K349 17 NanCha (南岔) 13:50 13:54 23h42m 1762 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K349 18 TangYuan (汤原) 14:59 15:03 24h51m 1865 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K349 19 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 15:40 Final arrival 25h32m 1591 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86