Train K350 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K350 Travel Time 26h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-北京(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1915Km
Arr. Time 10:05 Dep. Time 13:00 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K350 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 10:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K350 2 TangYuan (汤原) 10:37 10:40 32m 50 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K350 3 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 11:03 11:06 58m 87 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K350 4 NanCha (南岔) 11:57 12:03 1h52m 153 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K350 5 LangXiang (朗乡) 12:39 12:41 2h34m 200 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K350 6 SuiHua (绥化) 14:44 14:48 4h39m 382 US$5US$10/10/10US$15/16
K350 7 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 16:05 16:31 6h0m 510 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K350 8 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 17:33 17:36 7h28m 570 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K350 9 DeHui (德惠) 18:44 18:46 8h39m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K350 10 ChangChun (长春) 19:42 20:05 9h37m 765 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K350 11 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 20:43 20:45 10h38m 827 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K350 12 ChangTu (昌图) 22:00 22:02 11h55m 933 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K350 13 TieLing (铁岭) 22:44 22:47 12h39m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K350 14 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 23:41 23:59 13h36m 1065 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K350 15 JinZhou (锦州) 03:47 03:57 17h42m 1298 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K350 16 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 05:57 06:03 19h52m 1482 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K350 17 TangShan (唐山) 08:08 08:18 22h3m 1655 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K350 18 TangGu (塘沽) 09:12 09:14 23h7m 1738 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K350 19 TianJin (天津) 10:30 10:42 24h25m 1778 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K350 20 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 11:54 11:58 25h49m 1841 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K350 21 BeiJing (北京) 13:00 Final arrival 26h55m 1915 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90