Train K350 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K350 Travel Time 27h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-北京(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1915Km
Arr. Time 09:50 Dep. Time 13:00 Date of last update version 2019-8-29
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K350 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 09:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K350 2 TangYuan (汤原) 10:25 10:27 35m 50 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K350 3 XiangLan (香兰) 10:41 10:43 51m 69 US$2US$9/9/10US$0/0
K350 4 NanCha (南岔) 11:43 11:46 1h53m 153 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K350 5 LangXiang (朗乡) 12:24 12:26 2h34m 200 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K350 6 TieLi (铁力) 13:27 13:29 3h37m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K350 7 SuiHua (绥化) 14:41 14:45 4h51m 382 US$5US$10/10/10US$15/16
K350 8 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 16:05 16:42 6h15m 510 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K350 9 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 17:33 17:36 7h43m 570 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K350 10 DeHui (德惠) 18:44 18:46 8h54m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K350 11 ChangChun (长春) 19:42 20:05 9h52m 765 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K350 12 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 20:43 20:45 10h53m 827 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K350 13 ChangTu (昌图) 22:00 22:02 12h10m 933 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K350 14 TieLing (铁岭) 22:44 22:47 12h54m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K350 15 ShenYang (沈阳) 23:41 00:02 13h51m 1068 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K350 16 JinZhou (锦州) 03:47 03:57 17h57m 1298 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K350 17 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 05:57 06:03 20h7m 1482 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K350 18 TangShan (唐山) 08:06 08:18 22h16m 1655 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K350 19 TangGu (塘沽) 09:12 09:14 23h22m 1738 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K350 20 TianJin (天津) 10:30 10:42 24h40m 1778 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K350 21 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 11:54 11:57 26h4m 1841 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K350 22 BeiJing (北京) 13:00 Final arrival 27h10m 1915 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90