Train K350 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K350 Travel Time 27h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-北京(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1915Km
Arr. Time 09:50 Dep. Time 13:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$82
Lower bunk CNY611/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$52
Middle bunk CNY383/US$54
Lower bunk CNY397/US$56
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K350 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 09:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K350 2 TangYuan (汤原) 10:25 10:27 35m 50 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K350 3 XiangLan (香兰) 10:41 10:43 51m 69 US$2US$8/9/9US$0/0
K350 4 NanCha (南岔) 11:43 11:46 1h53m 153 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K350 5 LangXiang (朗乡) 12:24 12:26 2h34m 200 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K350 6 TieLi (铁力) 13:27 13:30 3h37m 280 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K350 7 SuiHua (绥化) 14:42 14:49 4h52m 382 US$4US$9/10/10US$14/15
K350 8 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 16:28 17:00 6h38m 514 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K350 9 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 17:33 17:36 7h43m 570 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K350 10 DeHui (德惠) 18:44 18:46 8h54m 684 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K350 11 ChangChun (长春) 19:42 20:05 9h52m 765 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K350 12 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 20:43 20:45 10h53m 827 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K350 13 ChangTu (昌图) 22:00 22:02 12h10m 933 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K350 14 TieLing (铁岭) 22:44 22:47 12h54m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K350 15 ShenYang (沈阳) 23:41 00:02 13h51m 1068 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K350 16 JinZhou (锦州) 03:47 03:57 17h57m 1298 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K350 17 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 05:57 06:03 20h7m 1482 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K350 18 TangShan (唐山) 08:06 08:18 22h16m 1655 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K350 19 TangGu (塘沽) 09:12 09:14 23h22m 1738 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K350 20 TianJin (天津) 10:30 10:42 24h40m 1778 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K350 21 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 11:54 11:57 26h4m 1841 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K350 22 BeiJing (北京) 13:00 Final arrival 27h10m 1915 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86