Train K350 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K350 Travel Time 26h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-北京(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 1915Km
Arr. Time 10:05 Dep. Time 13:00 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K350 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 10:05 0m 0
K350 2 TangYuan (汤原) 10:37 10:40 32m 50
K350 3 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 11:03 11:06 58m 87
K350 4 NanCha (南岔) 11:57 12:03 1h52m 153
K350 5 LangXiang (朗乡) 12:39 12:41 2h34m 200
K350 6 SuiHua (绥化) 14:44 14:48 4h39m 382
K350 7 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 16:05 16:31 6h0m 510
K350 8 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 17:33 17:36 7h28m 570
K350 9 DeHui (德惠) 18:44 18:46 8h39m 684
K350 10 ChangChun (长春) 19:42 20:05 9h37m 765
K350 11 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 20:43 20:45 10h38m 827
K350 12 ChangTu (昌图) 22:00 22:02 11h55m 933
K350 13 TieLing (铁岭) 22:44 22:47 12h39m 998
K350 14 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 23:41 23:59 13h36m 1065
K350 15 JinZhou (锦州) 03:47 03:57 17h42m 1298
K350 16 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 05:57 06:03 19h52m 1482
K350 17 TangShan (唐山) 08:08 08:18 22h3m 1655
K350 18 TangGu (塘沽) 09:12 09:14 23h7m 1738
K350 19 TianJin (天津) 10:30 10:42 24h25m 1778
K350 20 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 11:54 11:58 25h49m 1841
K350 21 BeiJing (北京) 13:00 Final arrival 26h55m 1915