Train K351/K354 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K351/K354 Travel Time 37h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-成都(3day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2517Km
Arr. Time 15:43 Dep. Time 04:48 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY776.5/US$114
Lower bunk CNY808.5/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY492.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY508.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K351/K354 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 15:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K351/K354 2 SongJiang (松江) 16:01 16:04 18m 26 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K351/K354 3 JiaShan (嘉善) 16:26 16:29 43m 62 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K351/K354 4 JiaXing (嘉兴) 16:42 16:45 59m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K351/K354 5 HaiNing (海宁) 17:21 17:24 1h38m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K351/K354 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:11 18:17 2h28m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K351/K354 7 YiWu (义乌) 19:30 19:33 3h47m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K351/K354 8 JinHua (金华) 20:24 20:32 4h41m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K351/K354 9 QuZhou (衢州) 21:58 22:01 6h15m 446 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K351/K354 10 ShangRao (上饶) 23:26 23:30 7h43m 557 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K351/K354 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 00:46 00:52 9h3m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K351/K354 12 NanChang (南昌) 02:23 02:43 10h40m 817 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K351/K354 13 YangXin (阳新) 05:52 05:59 14h9m 1023 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K351/K354 14 HuangShi (黄石) 06:27 06:31 14h44m 1067 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K351/K354 15 Ezhou (鄂州) 06:53 06:58 15h10m 1094 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K351/K354 16 WuChang (武昌) 08:03 08:27 16h20m 1598 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K351/K354 17 YunMeng (云梦) 09:39 10:01 17h56m 1696 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K351/K354 18 SuiZhou (随州) 11:04 11:16 19h21m 1351 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K351/K354 19 ZaoYang (枣阳) 12:20 12:23 20h37m 1861 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K351/K354 20 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 13:12 13:25 21h29m 1927 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K351/K354 21 GuCheng (谷城) 14:20 14:23 22h37m 2007 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K351/K354 22 WuDangShan (武当山) 15:09 15:31 23h26m 2079 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K351/K354 23 ShiYan (十堰) 15:50 15:52 24h7m 2098 US$29US$50/52/53US$78/81
K351/K354 24 BaiHeDong (白河东) 16:52 16:54 25h9m 1740 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K351/K354 25 XunYang (旬阳) 17:41 17:43 25h58m 1823 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K351/K354 26 AnKang (安康) 18:22 18:33 26h39m 2300 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K351/K354 27 ZiYang (紫阳) 19:16 19:18 27h33m 2357 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K351/K354 28 WanYuan (万源) 20:30 20:32 28h47m 2451 US$34US$58/60/61US$90/94
K351/K354 29 XuanHan (宣汉) 21:28 21:30 29h45m 2528 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K351/K354 30 DaZhou (达州) 22:24 22:33 30h41m 2576 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K351/K354 31 YingShan (营山) 23:50 00:07 32h7m 2677 US$37US$64/66/69US$100/105
K351/K354 32 NanChong (南充) 00:53 01:07 33h10m 2734 US$39US$66/68/71US$104/108
K351/K354 33 SuiNing (遂宁) 02:12 03:01 34h29m 2801 US$40US$70/72/74US$109/114
K351/K354 34 ChengDu (成都) 04:48 Final arrival 37h5m 2517 US$42US$72/75/77US$114/119