Train K351/K354 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K351/K354 Travel Time 38h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-成都(3day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2517Km
Arr. Time 15:43 Dep. Time 06:38 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY776.5/US$109
Lower bunk CNY808.5/US$114
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY492.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY508.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K351/K354 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 15:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K351/K354 2 SongJiang (松江) 16:01 16:04 18m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K351/K354 3 JiaShan (嘉善) 16:26 16:46 43m 62 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K351/K354 4 JiaXing (嘉兴) 16:59 17:02 1h16m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K351/K354 5 HaiNing (海宁) 17:22 17:26 1h39m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K351/K354 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:14 18:20 2h31m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K351/K354 7 YiWu (义乌) 19:32 19:36 3h49m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K351/K354 8 JinHua (金华) 20:25 20:33 4h42m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K351/K354 9 QuZhou (衢州) 21:58 22:01 6h15m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K351/K354 10 ShangRao (上饶) 23:26 23:30 7h43m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K351/K354 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 00:46 00:52 9h3m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K351/K354 12 NanChang (南昌) 02:23 02:43 10h40m 817 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K351/K354 13 BaiHeDong (白河东) 16:16 16:19 24h33m 1740 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K351/K354 14 XunYang (旬阳) 17:06 17:09 25h23m 1823 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K351/K354 15 AnKang (安康) 17:48 18:00 26h5m 2300 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K351/K354 16 ShiQuanXian (石泉县) 19:30 19:34 27h47m 1955 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K351/K354 17 XiXiang (西乡) 20:16 20:25 28h33m 2014 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K351/K354 18 HanZhong (汉中) 21:42 21:46 29h59m 2107 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K351/K354 19 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 23:26 23:29 31h43m 2224 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K351/K354 20 GuangYuan (广元) 01:16 01:29 33h33m 2303 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K351/K354 21 MianYang (绵阳) 04:49 05:10 37h6m 2507 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K351/K354 22 ChengDu (成都) 06:38 Final arrival 38h55m 2517 US$40US$69/72/74US$109/114