Train K352/K353 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K352/K353 Travel Time 36h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-上海南(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 上海南 Train Types Fast train Distance 2517Km
Arr. Time 23:51 Dep. Time 12:35 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY776.5/US$114
Lower bunk CNY808.5/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY492.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY508.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K352/K353 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 23:51 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K352/K353 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 01:24 01:29 1h33m 148 US$3US$9/9/10US$14/15
K352/K353 3 NanChong (南充) 02:12 02:22 2h21m 215 US$6US$11/12/12US$17/18
K352/K353 4 YingShan (营山) 02:58 03:04 3h7m 273 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K352/K353 5 DaZhou (达州) 04:16 04:24 4h25m 374 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
K352/K353 6 XuanHan (宣汉) 05:04 05:06 5h13m 422 US$11US$21/22/22US$32/33
K352/K353 7 WanYuan (万源) 06:02 06:04 6h11m 499 US$12US$23/24/25US$36/37
K352/K353 8 ZiYang (紫阳) 06:55 06:59 7h4m 593 US$14US$26/27/28US$40/41
K352/K353 9 AnKang (安康) 07:36 07:48 7h45m 650 US$15US$28/29/29US$43/44
K352/K353 10 XunYang (旬阳) 08:28 08:30 8h37m 694 US$16US$29/29/30US$44/46
K352/K353 11 BaiHeXian (白河县) 09:34 09:37 9h43m 774 US$17US$31/32/33US$48/50
K352/K353 12 ShiYan (十堰) 10:40 10:43 10h49m 852 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K352/K353 13 WuDangShan (武当山) 11:01 11:04 11h10m 871 US$19US$34/35/36US$52/54
K352/K353 14 GuCheng (谷城) 11:55 12:08 12h4m 943 US$20US$36/37/38US$56/58
K352/K353 15 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 13:14 13:35 13h23m 1023 US$22US$38/39/41US$59/62
K352/K353 16 SuiZhou (随州) 15:37 15:41 15h46m 1166 US$23US$41/43/44US$65/67
K352/K353 17 AnLu (安陆) 16:45 16:47 16h54m 1227 US$25US$44/45/47US$68/71
K352/K353 18 WuChang (武昌) 19:05 19:43 19h14m 1352 US$27US$47/49/50US$74/77
K352/K353 19 Ezhou (鄂州) 20:43 20:46 20h52m 1423 US$28US$48/50/51US$76/78
K352/K353 20 HuangShi (黄石) 21:08 21:11 21h17m 1450 US$28US$50/51/53US$77/80
K352/K353 21 YangXin (阳新) 21:39 21:42 21h48m 1494 US$29US$51/53/54US$80/83
K352/K353 22 NanChang (南昌) 23:47 23:55 23h56m 1700 US$32US$55/57/59US$87/90
K352/K353 23 ShangRao (上饶) 03:11 03:17 27h20m 1967 US$35US$62/64/66US$97/101
K352/K353 24 QuZhou (衢州) 06:46 06:49 30h55m 2071 US$36US$63/65/67US$99/104
K352/K353 25 YiWu (义乌) 08:27 08:33 32h36m 2212 US$39US$67/69/71US$105/110
K352/K353 26 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:01 10:07 34h10m 2357 US$40US$70/72/74US$109/114
K352/K353 27 HaiNing (海宁) 10:43 10:46 34h52m 2416 US$41US$71/73/76US$111/116
K352/K353 28 JiaXing (嘉兴) 11:06 11:09 35h15m 2444 US$41US$71/73/76US$111/116
K352/K353 29 SongJiang (松江) 11:50 12:02 35h59m 2498 US$42US$72/75/77US$114/119
K352/K353 30 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 12:35 Final arrival 36h44m 2517 US$42US$72/75/77US$114/119