Train K353/K352 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K353/K352 Travel Time 41h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-上海南(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 上海南 Train Types Fast train Distance 2622Km
Arr. Time 19:20 Dep. Time 12:35 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY776.5/US$109
Lower bunk CNY808.5/US$114
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY492.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY508.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K353/K352 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 19:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K353/K352 2 MianYang (绵阳) 20:46 20:53 1h26m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K353/K352 3 GuangYuan (广元) 00:23 00:39 5h3m 319 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K353/K352 4 HanZhong (汉中) 03:51 03:56 8h31m 515 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K353/K352 5 AnKang (安康) 07:26 07:48 12h6m 755 US$15US$27/27/28US$41/42
K353/K352 6 XunYang (旬阳) 08:28 08:30 13h8m 799 US$15US$28/28/29US$42/44
K353/K352 7 BaiHeXian (白河县) 09:34 09:37 14h14m 879 US$16US$30/30/32US$46/47
K353/K352 8 ShiYan (十堰) 10:40 10:43 15h20m 957 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/51
K353/K352 9 WuDangShan (武当山) 11:01 11:04 15h41m 976 US$18US$32/33/34US$50/52
K353/K352 10 GuCheng (谷城) 11:55 12:08 16h35m 1048 US$19US$35/35/37US$53/55
K353/K352 11 XiangZhou (襄州) 13:14 13:39 17h54m 1128 US$21US$37/38/39US$57/59
K353/K352 12 NanChang (南昌) 23:54 00:05 28h34m 1805 US$30US$53/55/56US$83/87
K353/K352 13 ShangRao (上饶) 03:11 03:17 31h51m 2065 US$33US$58/60/62US$91/95
K353/K352 14 QuZhou (衢州) 06:46 06:49 35h26m 2176 US$35US$61/62/65US$95/99
K353/K352 15 JinHua (金华) 07:47 07:53 36h27m 2262 US$36US$63/65/67US$99/103
K353/K352 16 YiWu (义乌) 08:27 08:33 37h7m 2310 US$36US$63/65/67US$99/103
K353/K352 17 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:01 10:07 38h41m 2455 US$39US$67/69/71US$105/109
K353/K352 18 HaiNing (海宁) 10:43 10:47 39h23m 2514 US$39US$68/70/72US$107/111
K353/K352 19 JiaXing (嘉兴) 11:07 11:10 39h47m 2542 US$39US$68/70/72US$107/111
K353/K352 20 SongJiang (松江) 11:51 12:02 40h31m 2596 US$40US$69/72/74US$109/114
K353/K352 21 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 12:35 Final arrival 41h15m 2622 US$40US$69/72/74US$109/114