Train K355/K358 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K355/K358 Travel Time 29h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-广州(3day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2204Km
Arr. Time 23:23 Dep. Time 05:12 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY737/US$108
Lower bunk CNY770/US$113
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K355/K358 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 23:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K355/K358 2 GuangAn (广安) 00:50 00:53 1h27m 125 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K355/K358 3 DaZhou (达州) 02:03 02:10 2h40m 236 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K355/K358 4 WanZhou (万州) 04:46 04:56 5h23m 393 US$8US$15/16/16US$21/22
K355/K358 5 LiChuan (利川) 06:15 06:17 6h52m 495 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K355/K358 6 EnShi (恩施) 07:03 07:09 7h40m 556 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K355/K358 7 BaDong (巴东) 08:20 08:22 8h57m 657 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K355/K358 8 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 09:51 09:58 10h28m 770 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K355/K358 9 DangYang (当阳) 10:38 10:44 11h15m 827 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K355/K358 10 JingMen (荆门) 11:18 11:21 11h55m 879 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K355/K358 11 ZhongXiang (钟祥) 12:10 12:13 12h47m 928 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K355/K358 12 JingShan (京山) 13:11 13:16 13h48m 984 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K355/K358 13 TianMen (天门) 13:37 13:39 14h14m 1011 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K355/K358 14 YingCheng (应城) 14:00 14:04 14h37m 1037 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K355/K358 15 WuChang (武昌) 15:35 15:58 16h12m 1135 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K355/K358 16 XianNing (咸宁) 16:45 16:48 17h22m 1215 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K355/K358 17 ChiBi (赤壁) 17:21 17:25 17h58m 1253 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K355/K358 18 YueYang (岳阳) 18:36 18:40 19h13m 1350 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K355/K358 19 ChangSha (长沙) 20:07 20:14 20h44m 1497 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K355/K358 20 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:56 21:08 21h33m 1549 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K355/K358 21 HengYang (衡阳) 22:33 22:42 23h10m 1683 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K355/K358 22 ChenZhou (郴州) 00:23 00:29 25h0m 1830 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K355/K358 23 GuangZhou (广州) 05:12 Final arrival 29h49m 2204 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0