Train K355/K358 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K355/K358 Travel Time 29h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-广州(3day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2210Km
Arr. Time 23:33 Dep. Time 05:12 Date of last update version 2018-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY737/US$108
Lower bunk CNY770/US$113
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K355/K358 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 23:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K355/K358 2 GuangAn (广安) 00:50 00:53 1h17m 131 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K355/K358 3 DaZhou (达州) 02:03 02:10 2h30m 242 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K355/K358 4 WanZhou (万州) 04:50 04:56 5h17m 399 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K355/K358 5 LiChuan (利川) 06:15 06:17 6h42m 501 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K355/K358 6 EnShi (恩施) 07:03 07:09 7h30m 562 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K355/K358 7 BaDong (巴东) 08:20 08:22 8h47m 663 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K355/K358 8 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 09:51 10:01 10h18m 776 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K355/K358 9 DangYang (当阳) 10:42 10:45 11h9m 833 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K355/K358 10 JingMen (荆门) 11:20 11:23 11h47m 885 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K355/K358 11 ZhongXiang (钟祥) 12:10 12:13 12h37m 934 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K355/K358 12 JingShan (京山) 13:06 13:16 13h33m 990 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K355/K358 13 TianMen (天门) 13:37 13:39 14h4m 1017 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K355/K358 14 YingCheng (应城) 14:00 14:03 14h27m 1043 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K355/K358 15 WuChang (武昌) 15:35 15:58 16h2m 1148 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K355/K358 16 XianNing (咸宁) 16:45 16:48 17h12m 1228 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K355/K358 17 ChiBi (赤壁) 17:21 17:25 17h48m 1259 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K355/K358 18 YueYang (岳阳) 18:36 18:40 19h3m 1363 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K355/K358 19 ChangSha (长沙) 20:06 20:14 20h33m 1510 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K355/K358 20 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:56 21:08 21h23m 1562 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K355/K358 21 HengYang (衡阳) 22:33 22:42 23h0m 1696 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K355/K358 22 ChenZhou (郴州) 00:23 00:29 24h50m 1843 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K355/K358 23 GuangZhou (广州) 05:12 Final arrival 29h39m 2210 US$36US$61/63/65US$108/113