Train K356/K357 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K356/K357 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-重庆北(0day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2210Km
Arr. Time 09:20 Dep. Time 16:33 Date of last update version 2018-5-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY737/US$108
Lower bunk CNY770/US$113
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K356/K357 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 09:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K356/K357 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 11:38 11:44 2h18m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
K356/K357 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:23 13:27 4h3m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$29/30
K356/K357 4 HengYang (衡阳) 15:12 15:16 5h52m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
K356/K357 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 16:41 16:47 7h21m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K356/K357 6 ChangSha (长沙) 17:26 17:34 8h6m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$45/47
K356/K357 7 MiLuo (汨罗) 18:24 18:33 9h4m 785 US$15US$27/28/29US$50/52
K356/K357 8 YueYang (岳阳) 19:15 19:20 9h55m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$52/55
K356/K357 9 ChiBi (赤壁) 20:39 20:42 11h19m 951 US$18US$32/33/34US$58/61
K356/K357 10 XianNing (咸宁) 21:16 21:26 11h56m 989 US$19US$33/34/35US$59/62
K356/K357 11 WuChang (武昌) 22:21 22:41 13h1m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65
K356/K357 12 JingMen (荆门) 01:38 01:53 16h18m 1325 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K356/K357 13 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 04:37 04:57 19h17m 1434 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K356/K357 14 EnShi (恩施) 07:21 07:31 22h1m 1648 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K356/K357 15 LiChuan (利川) 08:15 08:19 22h55m 1709 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K356/K357 16 WanZhou (万州) 10:18 10:24 24h58m 1811 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K356/K357 17 LiangPing (梁平) 11:52 11:55 26h32m 1886 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K356/K357 18 KaiJiang (开江) 12:29 12:32 27h9m 1907 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K356/K357 19 DaZhou (达州) 13:46 13:52 28h26m 1975 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K356/K357 20 GuangAn (广安) 15:12 15:15 29h52m 2079 US$35US$59/61/63US$90/94
K356/K357 21 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 16:33 Final arrival 31h13m 2210 US$36US$61/63/65US$108/113