Train K356/K357 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K356/K357 Travel Time 31h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-重庆西(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 重庆西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2204Km
Arr. Time 09:12 Dep. Time 16:25 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY428/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K356/K357 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 09:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K356/K357 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 11:31 11:37 2h19m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
K356/K357 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:16 13:22 4h4m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$29/30
K356/K357 4 HengYang (衡阳) 15:07 15:17 5h55m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
K356/K357 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 16:42 16:47 7h30m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K356/K357 6 ChangSha (长沙) 17:26 17:34 8h14m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$45/47
K356/K357 7 MiLuo (汨罗) 18:20 18:28 9h8m 785 US$15US$27/28/29US$50/52
K356/K357 8 YueYang (岳阳) 19:10 19:16 9h58m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$52/55
K356/K357 9 ChiBi (赤壁) 20:37 20:40 11h25m 951 US$18US$32/33/34US$58/61
K356/K357 10 XianNing (咸宁) 21:07 21:21 11h55m 989 US$19US$33/34/35US$59/62
K356/K357 11 WuChang (武昌) 22:14 22:36 13h2m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65
K356/K357 12 JingMen (荆门) 01:36 01:53 16h24m 1325 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K356/K357 13 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 04:35 04:58 19h23m 1434 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K356/K357 14 EnShi (恩施) 07:23 07:33 22h11m 1648 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K356/K357 15 LiChuan (利川) 08:16 08:20 23h4m 1709 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K356/K357 16 WanZhou (万州) 09:54 10:01 24h42m 1811 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K356/K357 17 LiangPing (梁平) 11:24 11:30 26h12m 1886 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K356/K357 18 KaiJiang (开江) 11:55 12:00 26h43m 1907 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K356/K357 19 DaZhou (达州) 13:14 13:22 28h2m 1975 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K356/K357 20 QuXian (渠县) 14:09 14:16 28h57m 2041 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K356/K357 21 GuangAn (广安) 14:46 14:50 29h34m 2079 US$35US$59/61/63US$90/94
K356/K357 22 HuaYing (华蓥) 15:05 15:09 29h53m 2098 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K356/K357 23 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 16:25 Final arrival 31h13m 2204 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101