Train K357/K356 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K357/K356 Travel Time 30h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-重庆西(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 重庆西 Train Types Fast train Distance 2204Km
Arr. Time 09:22 Dep. Time 15:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY724/US$102
Lower bunk CNY757/US$107
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY428/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K357/K356 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 09:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K357/K356 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 11:38 11:44 2h16m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K357/K356 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:23 13:28 4h1m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$28/29
K357/K356 4 HengYang (衡阳) 15:10 15:15 5h48m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
K357/K356 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 16:40 16:46 7h18m 655 US$13US$22/23/24US$42/44
K357/K356 6 ChangSha (长沙) 17:25 17:35 8h3m 707 US$14US$24/25/26US$43/45
K357/K356 7 MiLuo (汨罗) 18:19 18:28 8h57m 785 US$15US$26/27/28US$48/50
K357/K356 8 YueYang (岳阳) 19:09 19:15 9h47m 854 US$16US$27/28/29US$50/53
K357/K356 9 WanZhou (万州) 09:29 09:35 24h7m 1811 US$29US$50/51/53US$90/94
K357/K356 10 LiangPing (梁平) 10:41 10:47 25h19m 1886 US$30US$51/53/55US$92/97
K357/K356 11 KaiJiang (开江) 11:12 11:21 25h50m 1907 US$31US$52/54/56US$92/97
K357/K356 12 DaZhou (达州) 12:28 12:36 27h6m 1975 US$32US$54/55/57US$94/98
K357/K356 13 QuXian (渠县) 13:23 13:26 28h1m 2041 US$32US$55/57/59US$98/102
K357/K356 14 GuangAn (广安) 13:56 14:00 28h34m 2079 US$32US$55/57/59US$98/102
K357/K356 15 HuaYing (华蓥) 14:15 14:19 28h53m 2098 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/104
K357/K356 16 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 15:40 Final arrival 30h18m 2204 US$34US$58/60/63US$102/107