Train K359/K362 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K359/K362 Travel Time 33h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-上海(3day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 2292Km
Arr. Time 20:34 Dep. Time 05:56 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$95
Lower bunk CNY703/US$99
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$60
Middle bunk CNY441/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K359/K362 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 20:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 2 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 21:41 21:45 1h7m 66 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K359/K362 3 ZhongNing (中宁) 22:47 22:49 2h13m 118 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K359/K362 4 ZhongWei (中卫) 23:31 23:46 2h57m 162 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K359/K362 5 TongXin (同心) 01:01 01:03 4h27m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K359/K362 6 GuYuan (固原) 03:03 03:08 6h29m 379 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K359/K362 7 PingLiang (平凉) 04:54 05:00 8h20m 470 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K359/K362 8 LongXian (陇县) 06:54 06:58 10h20m 573 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K359/K362 9 YangLing (杨陵) 09:09 09:11 12h35m 721 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K359/K362 10 XianYang (咸阳) 09:57 10:00 13h23m 760 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K359/K362 11 XiAn (西安) 10:34 11:06 14h0m 783 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K359/K362 12 LuoYang (洛阳) 16:01 16:07 19h27m 1170 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K359/K362 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:45 17:57 21h11m 1294 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K359/K362 14 KaiFeng (开封) 18:43 18:48 22h9m 1366 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K359/K362 15 LanKao (兰考) 19:16 19:21 22h42m 1462 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K359/K362 16 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:20 20:27 23h46m 1497 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K359/K362 17 XuZhou (徐州) 22:05 22:13 25h31m 1643 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K359/K362 18 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 01:17 01:26 28h43m 1934 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K359/K362 19 NanJing (南京) 02:10 02:18 29h36m 1991 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K359/K362 20 ZhenJiang (镇江) 02:58 03:01 30h24m 2055 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K359/K362 21 ChangZhou (常州) 03:45 03:49 31h11m 2127 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K359/K362 22 WuXi (无锡) 04:16 04:20 31h42m 2166 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K359/K362 23 SuZhou (苏州) 04:48 04:52 32h14m 2208 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K359/K362 24 ShangHai (上海) 05:56 Final arrival 33h22m 2292 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99