Train K359/K362 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K359/K362 Travel Time 33h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-上海(3day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 2292Km
Arr. Time 20:34 Dep. Time 05:56 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$99
Lower bunk CNY703/US$103
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$63
Middle bunk CNY441/US$65
Lower bunk CNY456/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K359/K362 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 20:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 2 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 21:41 21:45 1h7m 66 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K359/K362 3 ZhongNing (中宁) 22:47 22:49 2h13m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K359/K362 4 ZhongWei (中卫) 23:31 23:46 2h57m 162 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K359/K362 5 TongXin (同心) 01:01 01:03 4h27m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K359/K362 6 GuYuan (固原) 03:03 03:08 6h29m 379 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K359/K362 7 PingLiang (平凉) 04:54 05:00 8h20m 470 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K359/K362 8 LongXian (陇县) 06:54 06:58 10h20m 573 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K359/K362 9 YangLing (杨陵) 09:09 09:11 12h35m 721 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K359/K362 10 XianYang (咸阳) 09:57 10:00 13h23m 760 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K359/K362 11 XiAn (西安) 10:34 10:54 14h0m 783 US$15US$27/29/29US$42/44
K359/K362 12 WeiNan (渭南) 11:33 11:41 14h59m 839 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K359/K362 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 16:01 16:07 19h27m 1170 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K359/K362 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:45 17:57 21h11m 1294 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K359/K362 15 KaiFeng (开封) 18:43 18:48 22h9m 1366 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K359/K362 16 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:20 20:27 23h46m 1497 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K359/K362 17 XuZhou (徐州) 22:05 22:13 25h31m 1643 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K359/K362 18 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 01:17 01:26 28h43m 1934 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K359/K362 19 NanJing (南京) 02:10 02:18 29h36m 1991 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K359/K362 20 ZhenJiang (镇江) 02:58 03:01 30h24m 2055 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K359/K362 21 ChangZhou (常州) 03:45 03:49 31h11m 2127 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K359/K362 22 WuXi (无锡) 04:16 04:20 31h42m 2166 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K359/K362 23 SuZhou (苏州) 04:48 04:52 32h14m 2208 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K359/K362 24 ShangHai (上海) 05:56 Final arrival 33h22m 2292 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103