Train K359/K362 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K359/K362 Travel Time 33h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-上海(3day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 2292Km
Arr. Time 20:38 Dep. Time 05:56 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$99
Lower bunk CNY703/US$103
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$63
Middle bunk CNY441/US$65
Lower bunk CNY456/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K359/K362 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 20:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 2 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 21:40 21:45 1h2m 66 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 3 ZhongNing (中宁) 22:47 22:49 2h9m 118 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 4 ZhongWei (中卫) 23:31 23:46 2h53m 162 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 5 TongXin (同心) 01:01 01:03 4h23m 260 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 6 GuYuan (固原) 03:03 03:08 6h25m 379 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 7 PingLiang (平凉) 04:54 05:00 8h16m 470 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 8 JingChuan (泾川) 06:03 06:05 9h25m 538 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 9 ChangQingQiao (长庆桥) 06:47 06:50 10h9m 576 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 10 ChangWu (长武) 07:02 07:04 10h24m 585 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 11 QianXian (乾县) 08:58 09:01 12h20m 709 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 12 XianYang (咸阳) 10:03 10:05 13h25m 760 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 13 XiAn (西安) 10:34 10:54 13h56m 783 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 14 WeiNan (渭南) 11:33 11:41 14h55m 839 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 15 LuoYang (洛阳) 16:01 16:07 19h23m 1170 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 16 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:45 17:57 21h7m 1294 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 17 KaiFeng (开封) 18:43 18:48 22h5m 1366 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 18 LanKao (兰考) 19:16 19:21 22h38m 1462 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 19 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:20 20:27 23h42m 1497 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 20 XuZhou (徐州) 22:05 22:11 25h27m 1643 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 21 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:58 00:01 27h20m 1807 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 22 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 01:19 01:22 28h41m 1934 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 23 NanJing (南京) 02:06 02:12 29h28m 1991 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 24 ZhenJiang (镇江) 02:52 02:56 30h14m 2055 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 25 DanYang (丹阳) 03:14 03:17 30h36m 2083 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 26 WuXi (无锡) 04:09 04:15 31h31m 2166 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 27 SuZhou (苏州) 04:44 04:53 32h6m 2208 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K359/K362 28 ShangHai (上海) 05:56 Final arrival 33h18m 2292 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0