Train K36/K33 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K36/K33 Travel Time 28h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
苏州-深圳(2day)
Arrival 苏州 Departure 深圳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1924Km
Arr. Time 18:02 Dep. Time 22:33 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY679/US$100
Lower bunk CNY709/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY433US$64
Middle bunk CNY451/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY260/US$38
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K36/K33 1 SuZhou (苏州) Departure Station 18:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 2 ChangZhou (常州) 19:01 19:05 59m 81 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 3 NanJing (南京) 20:39 21:05 2h37m 217 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 4 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 22:12 22:15 4h10m 295 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 5 WuHu (芜湖) 22:57 23:03 4h55m 342 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 6 XuanCheng (宣城) 00:02 00:09 6h0m 406 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 7 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 02:12 02:18 8h10m 538 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 8 HuangShan (黄山) 03:21 03:30 9h19m 588 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 9 QiMen (祁门) 04:45 04:48 10h43m 654 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 10 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 06:49 06:55 12h47m 755 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 11 LePingShi (乐平市) 07:34 07:38 13h32m 803 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 12 WanNian (万年) 08:06 08:10 14h4m 835 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 13 YingTan (鹰潭) 09:23 09:42 15h21m 913 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 14 DongXiang (东乡) 10:07 10:10 16h5m 954 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 15 JiAn (吉安) 13:10 13:15 19h8m 1227 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 16 TaiHe (泰和) 13:36 13:40 19h34m 1261 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 17 GanZhou (赣州) 15:32 15:38 21h30m 1413 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 18 DingNan (定南) 17:39 17:42 23h37m 1561 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 19 HePing (和平) 18:11 18:14 24h9m 1598 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 20 LongChuan (龙川) 19:02 19:06 25h0m 1654 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 21 HeYuan (河源) 20:02 20:05 26h0m 1729 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 22 HuiZhou (惠州) 20:59 21:02 26h57m 1809 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 23 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 21:47 21:51 27h45m 1863 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K36/K33 24 ShenZhen (深圳) 22:33 Final arrival 28h31m 1924 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0