Train K360/K361 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K360/K361 Travel Time 34h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-银川(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 银川 Train Types Fast train Distance 2292Km
Arr. Time 09:23 Dep. Time 20:04 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$99
Lower bunk CNY703/US$103
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$63
Middle bunk CNY441/US$65
Lower bunk CNY456/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K360/K361 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 09:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K360/K361 2 KunShan (昆山) 09:57 10:01 34m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K360/K361 3 SuZhou (苏州) 10:25 10:29 1h2m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K360/K361 4 WuXi (无锡) 10:57 11:01 1h34m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K360/K361 5 ChangZhou (常州) 11:28 11:32 2h5m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K360/K361 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 12:16 12:19 2h53m 237 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K360/K361 7 NanJing (南京) 13:08 13:14 3h45m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K360/K361 8 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 13:52 13:55 4h29m 358 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K360/K361 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 15:30 15:36 6h7m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K360/K361 10 SuZhou (宿州) 16:38 16:41 7h15m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K360/K361 11 XuZhou (徐州) 17:32 17:52 8h9m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K360/K361 12 DangShan (砀山) 18:47 19:10 9h24m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K360/K361 13 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:53 20:05 10h30m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K360/K361 14 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 20:32 20:36 11h9m 830 US$16US$29/31/33US$44/47
K360/K361 15 MinQuan (民权) 20:50 20:54 11h27m 847 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K360/K361 16 LanKao (兰考) 21:16 21:20 11h53m 883 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K360/K361 17 KaiFeng (开封) 21:51 21:56 12h28m 926 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K360/K361 18 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:47 23:08 13h24m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K360/K361 19 GongYi (巩义) 00:11 00:14 14h48m 1068 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K360/K361 20 LuoYang (洛阳) 01:07 01:11 15h44m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K360/K361 21 SanMenXia (三门峡) 02:52 02:55 17h29m 1244 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K360/K361 22 XiAn (西安) 06:15 06:35 20h52m 1509 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K360/K361 23 LiQuan (礼泉) 07:16 07:19 21h53m 1567 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K360/K361 24 ChangWu (长武) 09:43 09:45 24h20m 1707 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K360/K361 25 ChangQingQiao (长庆桥) 09:57 10:00 24h34m 1716 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K360/K361 26 JingChuan (泾川) 10:36 10:40 25h13m 1754 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K360/K361 27 PingLiang (平凉) 11:43 11:51 26h20m 1822 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K360/K361 28 GuYuan (固原) 13:23 13:38 28h0m 1913 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K360/K361 29 TongXin (同心) 15:15 15:17 29h52m 2032 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K360/K361 30 ZhongWei (中卫) 17:10 17:26 31h47m 2130 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K360/K361 31 ZhongNing (中宁) 18:03 18:05 32h40m 2174 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K360/K361 32 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 18:48 18:51 33h25m 2226 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K360/K361 33 YinChuan (银川) 20:04 Final arrival 34h41m 2292 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103