Train K361/K360 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K361/K360 Travel Time 34h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-银川(0day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 银川 Train Types Fast train Distance 2292Km
Arr. Time 09:23 Dep. Time 19:31 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$95
Lower bunk CNY703/US$99
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$60
Middle bunk CNY441/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K361/K360 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 09:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K361/K360 2 KunShan (昆山) 09:57 10:01 34m 49 US$1US$5/6/6US$8/8
K361/K360 3 SuZhou (苏州) 10:25 10:29 1h2m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K361/K360 4 WuXi (无锡) 10:57 11:01 1h34m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K361/K360 5 ChangZhou (常州) 11:28 11:31 2h5m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K361/K360 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 12:15 12:18 2h52m 237 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K361/K360 7 NanJing (南京) 13:08 13:14 3h45m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K361/K360 8 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 13:52 13:56 4h29m 358 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K361/K360 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 15:24 15:28 6h1m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K361/K360 10 SuZhou (宿州) 16:36 16:39 7h13m 575 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K361/K360 11 XuZhou (徐州) 17:45 17:53 8h22m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K361/K360 12 DangShan (砀山) 18:47 18:57 9h24m 732 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K361/K360 13 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:53 20:03 10h30m 795 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K361/K360 14 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 20:30 20:36 11h7m 830 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K361/K360 15 MinQuan (民权) 20:50 20:54 11h27m 847 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K361/K360 16 LanKao (兰考) 21:16 21:20 11h53m 883 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K361/K360 17 KaiFeng (开封) 21:51 21:56 12h28m 926 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K361/K360 18 ZhengZhou (郑州) 23:00 23:08 13h37m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K361/K360 19 LuoYang (洛阳) 01:07 01:11 15h44m 1122 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K361/K360 20 SanMenXia (三门峡) 02:52 02:55 17h29m 1244 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K361/K360 21 XiAn (西安) 06:15 06:35 20h52m 1509 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K361/K360 22 XianYang (咸阳) 06:53 07:01 21h30m 1532 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K361/K360 23 LongXian (陇县) 09:51 09:56 24h28m 1742 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K361/K360 24 PingLiang (平凉) 11:41 11:51 26h18m 1822 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K361/K360 25 GuYuan (固原) 13:23 13:35 28h0m 1913 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K361/K360 26 TongXin (同心) 15:08 15:10 29h45m 2032 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K361/K360 27 ZhongWei (中卫) 16:44 17:00 31h21m 2130 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K361/K360 28 ZhongNing (中宁) 17:35 17:37 32h12m 2174 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K361/K360 29 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 18:20 18:24 32h57m 2226 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K361/K360 30 YinChuan (银川) 19:31 Final arrival 34h8m 2292 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99