Train K363/K366 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K363/K366 Travel Time 25h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-广州(2day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1637Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 08:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$73
Lower bunk CNY537/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$46
Middle bunk CNY339/US$48
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K363/K366 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K363/K366 2 ShiLin (石林) 09:26 09:29 1h36m 111 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K363/K366 3 ShiZong (师宗) 10:26 10:29 2h36m 189 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K363/K366 4 LuoPing (罗平) 11:05 11:09 3h15m 235 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K363/K366 5 WeiShe (威舍) 12:12 12:21 4h22m 308 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K363/K366 6 XingYi (兴义) 12:56 13:01 5h6m 344 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K363/K366 7 BaiSe (百色) 16:42 16:50 8h52m 594 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K363/K366 8 NanNing (南宁) 20:03 20:24 12h13m 828 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K363/K366 9 YuLin (玉林) 23:39 23:51 15h49m 1091 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K363/K366 10 MaoMing (茂名) 02:52 03:03 19h2m 1265 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K363/K366 11 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 06:00 06:06 22h10m 1528 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K363/K366 12 FoShan (佛山) 08:13 08:19 24h23m 1615 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K363/K366 13 GuangZhou (广州) 08:53 Final arrival 25h3m 1637 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76