Train K364/K365 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K364/K365 Travel Time 25h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-昆明(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 昆明 Train Types Fast train Distance 1637Km
Arr. Time 09:52 Dep. Time 11:08 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$73
Lower bunk CNY537/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$46
Middle bunk CNY339/US$48
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K364/K365 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 09:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K364/K365 2 FoShan (佛山) 10:16 10:21 24m 22 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K364/K365 3 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 11:43 11:49 1h51m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K364/K365 4 YangChun (阳春) 13:26 13:29 3h34m 246 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K364/K365 5 MaoMing (茂名) 15:05 15:25 5h13m 361 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K364/K365 6 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 15:38 15:58 5h46m 371 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K364/K365 7 YuLin (玉林) 18:16 18:26 8h24m 546 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K364/K365 8 NanNing (南宁) 21:48 22:08 11h56m 809 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K364/K365 9 BaiSe (百色) 00:21 00:29 14h29m 1032 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K364/K365 10 XingYi (兴义) 05:02 05:07 19h10m 1293 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K364/K365 11 WeiShe (威舍) 05:52 06:03 20h0m 1329 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K364/K365 12 LuoPing (罗平) 07:06 07:11 21h14m 1402 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K364/K365 13 ShiZong (师宗) 07:47 07:51 21h55m 1448 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K364/K365 14 ShiLin (石林) 08:53 08:55 23h1m 1526 US$25US$44/45/47US$65/68
K364/K365 15 KunMing (昆明) 11:08 Final arrival 25h16m 1637 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76