Train K364/K365 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K364/K365 Travel Time 25h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-昆明(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1637Km
Arr. Time 09:42 Dep. Time 11:07 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K364/K365 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 09:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K364/K365 2 FoShan (佛山) 10:06 10:10 24m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K364/K365 3 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 11:21 11:27 1h39m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K364/K365 4 YangChun (阳春) 13:15 13:23 3h33m 246 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K364/K365 5 MaoMing (茂名) 15:16 15:35 5h34m 361 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K364/K365 6 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 15:48 15:54 6h6m 371 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K364/K365 7 HuaZhou (化州) 16:16 16:19 6h34m 392 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K364/K365 8 YuLin (玉林) 18:15 18:27 8h33m 546 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K364/K365 9 NanNing (南宁) 21:48 22:05 12h6m 809 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K364/K365 10 BaiSe (百色) 00:21 00:32 14h39m 1032 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K364/K365 11 XingYi (兴义) 05:02 05:08 19h20m 1293 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K364/K365 12 WeiShe (威舍) 05:54 06:03 20h12m 1329 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K364/K365 13 LuoPing (罗平) 07:06 07:11 21h24m 1402 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K364/K365 14 ShiZong (师宗) 07:52 07:54 22h10m 1448 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K364/K365 15 ShiLin (石林) 08:58 09:01 23h16m 1526 US$27US$46/47/49US$68/71
K364/K365 16 KunMing (昆明) 11:07 Final arrival 25h25m 1637 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79