Train K365/K364 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K365/K364 Travel Time 25h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-昆明(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 昆明 Train Types Fast train Distance 1637Km
Arr. Time 09:53 Dep. Time 11:08 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$73
Lower bunk CNY537/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$46
Middle bunk CNY339/US$48
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K365/K364 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 09:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K365/K364 2 FoShan (佛山) 10:18 10:22 25m 22 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K365/K364 3 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 11:44 11:50 1h51m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K365/K364 4 YangChun (阳春) 13:25 13:28 3h32m 246 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K365/K364 5 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 15:37 15:58 5h44m 371 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K365/K364 6 YuLin (玉林) 18:16 18:26 8h23m 546 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K365/K364 7 NanNing (南宁) 21:48 22:08 11h55m 809 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K365/K364 8 BaiSe (百色) 00:21 00:29 14h28m 1032 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K365/K364 9 XingYi (兴义) 05:02 05:07 19h9m 1293 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K365/K364 10 WeiShe (威舍) 05:52 06:03 19h59m 1329 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K365/K364 11 LuoPing (罗平) 07:06 07:11 21h13m 1402 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K365/K364 12 ShiZong (师宗) 07:47 07:51 21h54m 1448 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K365/K364 13 ShiLin (石林) 08:53 08:55 23h0m 1526 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K365/K364 14 KunMing (昆明) 11:08 Final arrival 25h15m 1637 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76