Train K367/K370 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K367/K370 Travel Time 22h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-敦煌(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 敦煌 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1809Km
Arr. Time 10:25 Dep. Time 08:38 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K367/K370 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 10:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K367/K370 2 XianYang (咸阳) 10:43 10:47 18m 23 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K367/K370 3 YangLing (杨陵) 11:26 11:30 1h1m 85 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K367/K370 4 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 11:59 12:17 1h34m 130 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K367/K370 5 BaoJi (宝鸡) 13:08 13:12 2h43m 173 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K367/K370 6 TianShui (天水) 14:51 14:57 4h26m 328 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K367/K370 7 WuShan (武山) 16:02 16:04 5h37m 435 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K367/K370 8 LanZhou (兰州) 18:48 19:00 8h23m 676 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K367/K370 9 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 19:12 19:14 8h47m 686 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K367/K370 10 WuWeiNan (武威南) 22:17 22:19 11h52m 966 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K367/K370 11 WuWei (武威) 22:34 22:40 12h9m 979 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K367/K370 12 JinChang (金昌) 23:23 23:25 12h58m 1053 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K367/K370 13 ShanDan (山丹) 00:45 00:47 14h20m 1170 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K367/K370 14 ZhangYe (张掖) 01:23 01:29 14h58m 1223 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K367/K370 15 JiuQuan (酒泉) 03:52 03:54 17h27m 1424 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K367/K370 16 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 04:13 04:21 17h48m 1446 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K367/K370 17 YuMen (玉门) 05:44 05:46 19h19m 1578 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K367/K370 18 GuaZhou (瓜州) 07:16 07:18 20h51m 1707 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K367/K370 19 DunHuang (敦煌) 08:38 Final arrival 22h13m 1809 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82