Train K367/K370 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K367/K370 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-敦煌(0day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 敦煌 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1809Km
Arr. Time 10:27 Dep. Time 08:38 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K367/K370 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 10:27 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K367/K370 2 XianYang (咸阳) 10:45 10:47 18m 23 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K367/K370 3 YangLing (杨陵) 11:26 11:30 59m 85 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K367/K370 4 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 11:59 12:17 1h32m 130 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K367/K370 5 BaoJi (宝鸡) 13:07 13:12 2h40m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K367/K370 6 TianShui (天水) 14:51 14:57 4h24m 328 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K367/K370 7 LongXi (陇西) 16:25 16:27 -1m 474 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K367/K370 8 LanZhou (兰州) 18:48 19:00 -1m 676 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K367/K370 9 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 19:12 19:14 -1m 686 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K367/K370 10 WuWeiNan (武威南) 22:17 22:19 -1m 966 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K367/K370 11 WuWei (武威) 22:34 22:40 -1m 979 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K367/K370 12 JinChang (金昌) 23:23 23:25 -1m 1053 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K367/K370 13 ShanDan (山丹) 00:45 00:47 -1m 1170 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K367/K370 14 ZhangYe (张掖) 01:23 01:29 -1m 1223 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K367/K370 15 JiuQuan (酒泉) 03:37 03:40 -1m 1424 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K367/K370 16 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 03:59 04:07 -1m 1446 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K367/K370 17 YuMen (玉门) 05:33 05:36 -1m 1578 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K367/K370 18 GuaZhou (瓜州) 07:08 07:11 -1m 1707 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K367/K370 19 DunHuang (敦煌) 08:38 Final arrival -1m 1809 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86