Train K367/K370 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K367/K370 Travel Time 22h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-敦煌(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 敦煌 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1809Km
Arr. Time 10:27 Dep. Time 08:38 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K367/K370 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 10:27 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K367/K370 2 XianYang (咸阳) 10:45 10:47 18m 23 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K367/K370 3 YangLing (杨陵) 11:26 11:30 59m 85 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K367/K370 4 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 11:59 12:17 1h32m 130 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K367/K370 5 BaoJi (宝鸡) 13:07 13:12 2h40m 173 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K367/K370 6 TianShui (天水) 14:51 14:57 4h24m 328 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K367/K370 7 LongXi (陇西) 16:25 16:27 5h58m 474 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K367/K370 8 LanZhou (兰州) 18:50 19:05 8h23m 676 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K367/K370 9 WuWeiNan (武威南) 22:17 22:19 11h50m 966 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K367/K370 10 WuWei (武威) 22:34 22:40 12h7m 979 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K367/K370 11 JinChang (金昌) 23:23 23:25 12h56m 1053 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K367/K370 12 ShanDan (山丹) 00:45 00:47 14h18m 1170 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K367/K370 13 ZhangYe (张掖) 01:23 01:29 14h56m 1223 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K367/K370 14 JiuQuan (酒泉) 03:37 03:40 17h10m 1424 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K367/K370 15 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 03:59 04:07 17h32m 1446 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K367/K370 16 YuMen (玉门) 05:33 05:36 19h6m 1578 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K367/K370 17 GuaZhou (瓜州) 07:08 07:11 20h41m 1707 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K367/K370 18 DunHuang (敦煌) 08:38 Final arrival 22h11m 1809 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0