Train K368/K369 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K368/K369 Travel Time 24h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
敦煌-西安(2day)
Arrival 敦煌 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 1809Km
Arr. Time 09:12 Dep. Time 09:27 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K368/K369 1 DunHuang (敦煌) Departure Station 09:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 2 GuaZhou (瓜州) 10:28 10:30 1h16m 102 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 3 YuMen (玉门) 12:16 12:18 3h4m 231 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 4 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:54 14:02 4h42m 363 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 5 JiuQuan (酒泉) 14:21 14:25 5h9m 385 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 6 ZhangYe (张掖) 16:28 16:34 7h16m 586 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 7 ShanDan (山丹) 17:07 17:09 7h55m 639 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 8 JinChang (金昌) 18:49 18:52 9h37m 756 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 9 WuWei (武威) 19:43 19:49 10h31m 830 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 10 WuWeiNan (武威南) 20:04 20:06 10h52m 843 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 11 GuLang (古浪) 20:42 20:44 11h30m 889 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 12 YongDeng (永登) 21:58 22:00 12h46m 1022 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 13 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 23:20 23:22 14h8m 1123 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 14 LanZhou (兰州) 23:34 23:49 14h22m 1133 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 15 LongXi (陇西) 01:55 02:00 16h43m 1335 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 16 TianShui (天水) 04:04 04:11 18h52m 1481 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 17 BaoJi (宝鸡) 06:55 07:03 21h43m 1636 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 18 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 07:33 07:37 22h21m 1679 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 19 WuGong (武功) 08:11 08:15 22h59m 1736 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 20 XianYang (咸阳) 08:48 08:58 23h36m 1786 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 21 XiAn (西安) 09:27 Final arrival 24h15m 1809 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0