Train K368/K369 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K368/K369 Travel Time 24h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
敦煌-西安(2day)
Arrival 敦煌 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 1809Km
Arr. Time 09:12 Dep. Time 09:27 Date of last update version 2018-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K368/K369 1 DunHuang (敦煌) Departure Station 09:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 2 GuaZhou (瓜州) 10:28 10:30 1h16m 102 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K368/K369 3 YuMen (玉门) 12:16 12:18 3h4m 231 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K368/K369 4 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:54 14:02 4h42m 363 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K368/K369 5 JiuQuan (酒泉) 14:21 14:25 5h9m 385 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K368/K369 6 ZhangYe (张掖) 16:28 16:34 7h16m 586 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K368/K369 7 ShanDan (山丹) 17:07 17:09 7h55m 639 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K368/K369 8 JinChang (金昌) 18:49 18:52 9h37m 756 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K368/K369 9 WuWei (武威) 19:43 19:49 10h31m 830 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K368/K369 10 WuWeiNan (武威南) 20:04 20:06 10h52m 843 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K368/K369 11 GuLang (古浪) 20:42 20:44 11h30m 889 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K368/K369 12 YongDeng (永登) 21:58 22:00 12h46m 1022 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K368/K369 13 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 23:20 23:22 14h8m 1123 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K368/K369 14 LanZhou (兰州) 23:34 23:52 14h22m 1133 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K368/K369 15 LongXi (陇西) 01:58 02:01 16h46m 1335 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K368/K369 16 TianShui (天水) 04:05 04:11 18h53m 1481 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K368/K369 17 BaoJi (宝鸡) 06:55 07:03 21h43m 1636 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K368/K369 18 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 07:33 07:37 22h21m 1679 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K368/K369 19 WuGong (武功) 08:11 08:15 22h59m 1736 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K368/K369 20 XianYang (咸阳) 08:48 08:58 23h36m 1786 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K368/K369 21 XiAn (西安) 09:27 Final arrival 24h15m 1809 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86