Train K368/K369 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K368/K369 Travel Time 24h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
敦煌-西安(2day)
Arrival 敦煌 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 1809Km
Arr. Time 08:40 Dep. Time 09:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K368/K369 1 DunHuang (敦煌) Departure Station 08:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 2 GuaZhou (瓜州) 10:07 10:09 1h27m 102 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K368/K369 3 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 11:26 11:36 2h46m 208 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K368/K369 4 YuMen (玉门) 12:13 12:16 3h33m 231 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K368/K369 5 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:52 14:02 5h12m 363 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K368/K369 6 JiuQuan (酒泉) 14:21 14:25 5h41m 385 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K368/K369 7 ZhangYe (张掖) 16:28 16:34 7h48m 586 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K368/K369 8 ShanDan (山丹) 17:07 17:09 8h27m 639 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K368/K369 9 JinChang (金昌) 18:49 18:52 10h9m 756 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K368/K369 10 WuWei (武威) 19:43 19:49 11h3m 830 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K368/K369 11 WuWeiNan (武威南) 20:04 20:06 11h24m 843 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K368/K369 12 GuLang (古浪) 20:42 20:44 12h2m 889 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K368/K369 13 YongDeng (永登) 21:58 22:00 13h18m 1022 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K368/K369 14 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 23:16 23:22 14h36m 1123 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K368/K369 15 LanZhou (兰州) 23:34 23:52 14h54m 1133 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K368/K369 16 LongXi (陇西) 01:58 02:01 17h18m 1335 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K368/K369 17 TianShui (天水) 04:05 04:11 19h25m 1481 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K368/K369 18 BaoJi (宝鸡) 06:55 07:03 22h15m 1636 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K368/K369 19 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 07:33 07:35 22h53m 1679 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K368/K369 20 YangLing (杨陵) 08:03 08:06 23h23m 1724 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K368/K369 21 WuGong (武功) 08:16 08:19 23h36m 1736 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K368/K369 22 XianYang (咸阳) 08:52 08:55 24h12m 1786 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K368/K369 23 XiAn (西安) 09:25 Final arrival 24h45m 1809 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82