Train K371/K374 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K371/K374 Travel Time 22h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-上海(2day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1505Km
Arr. Time 16:13 Dep. Time 14:46 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$72
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K371/K374 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 16:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K371/K374 2 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 20:18 20:23 4h5m 242 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K371/K374 3 GaoCheng (藁城) 20:42 20:44 4h29m 272 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K371/K374 4 JinZhou (晋州) 20:58 21:00 4h45m 289 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K371/K374 5 XinJi (辛集) 21:15 21:17 5h2m 310 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K371/K374 6 HengShui (衡水) 21:54 21:58 5h41m 357 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K371/K374 7 DeZhou (德州) 22:48 22:51 6h35m 419 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K371/K374 8 TaiShan (泰山) 01:10 01:21 8h57m 610 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K371/K374 9 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 03:59 04:02 11h46m 788 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K371/K374 10 XuZhou (徐州) 05:01 05:09 12h48m 856 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K371/K374 11 SuZhou (宿州) 06:10 06:13 13h57m 919 US$17US$29/32/34US$46/48
K371/K374 12 GuZhen (固镇) 06:44 07:06 14h31m 966 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K371/K374 13 BangBu (蚌埠) 07:54 08:00 15h41m 1020 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K371/K374 14 NanJing (南京) 10:29 10:37 18h16m 1204 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K371/K374 15 ZhenJiang (镇江) 11:17 11:21 19h4m 1268 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K371/K374 16 ChangZhou (常州) 12:05 12:09 19h52m 1340 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K371/K374 17 WuXi (无锡) 12:36 12:40 20h23m 1379 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K371/K374 18 SuZhou (苏州) 13:08 13:12 20h55m 1421 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K371/K374 19 ShangHai (上海) 14:46 Final arrival 22h33m 1505 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72