Train K371/K374 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K371/K374 Travel Time 22h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-上海(2day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1505Km
Arr. Time 16:13 Dep. Time 15:10 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$75
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K371/K374 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 16:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K371/K374 2 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 19:51 20:13 3h38m 225 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K371/K374 3 GaoCheng (藁城) 20:42 20:44 4h29m 272 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K371/K374 4 JinZhou (晋州) 20:58 21:00 4h45m 289 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K371/K374 5 XinJi (辛集) 21:15 21:17 5h2m 310 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K371/K374 6 HengShui (衡水) 21:54 21:58 5h41m 357 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K371/K374 7 DeZhou (德州) 22:48 22:51 6h35m 419 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K371/K374 8 JiNan (济南) 00:22 00:41 8h9m 537 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K371/K374 9 TaiShan (泰山) 02:13 02:28 10h0m 610 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K371/K374 10 YanZhou (兖州) 03:26 03:32 11h13m 693 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K371/K374 11 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 04:29 04:39 12h16m 788 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K371/K374 12 XuZhou (徐州) 05:38 05:45 13h25m 856 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K371/K374 13 MingGuang (明光) 08:37 09:09 16h24m 1082 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K371/K374 14 NanJing (南京) 10:29 10:39 18h16m 1204 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K371/K374 15 ZhenJiang (镇江) 11:19 11:22 19h6m 1268 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K371/K374 16 WuXi (无锡) 12:34 12:37 20h21m 1379 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K371/K374 17 SuZhou (苏州) 13:10 13:13 20h57m 1421 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K371/K374 18 ShangHai (上海) 15:10 Final arrival 22h57m 1505 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0