Train K372/K373 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K372/K373 Travel Time 20h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-太原(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 太原 Train Types Fast train Distance 1505Km
Arr. Time 16:03 Dep. Time 12:25 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$75
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K372/K373 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 16:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K372/K373 2 KunShan (昆山) 16:37 16:40 34m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K372/K373 3 SuZhou (苏州) 17:06 17:09 1h3m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K372/K373 4 WuXi (无锡) 17:37 17:40 1h34m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K372/K373 5 ChangZhou (常州) 18:07 18:11 2h4m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K372/K373 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 18:55 18:58 2h52m 237 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K372/K373 7 NanJing (南京) 19:43 19:49 3h40m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K372/K373 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:54 21:58 5h51m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K372/K373 9 XuZhou (徐州) 23:42 23:50 7h39m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K372/K373 10 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 00:51 00:53 8h48m 717 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K372/K373 11 YanZhou (兖州) 03:02 03:05 10h59m 812 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K372/K373 12 TaiShan (泰山) 04:01 04:11 11h58m 895 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K372/K373 13 JiNan (济南) 05:09 05:26 13h6m 968 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K372/K373 14 YuCheng (禹城) 06:13 06:16 14h10m 1018 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K372/K373 15 DeZhou (德州) 07:09 07:29 15h6m 1086 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K372/K373 16 HengShui (衡水) 08:24 08:30 16h21m 1148 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K372/K373 17 XinJi (辛集) 09:03 09:05 17h0m 1195 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K372/K373 18 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 10:06 10:15 18h3m 1280 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K372/K373 19 TaiYuan (太原) 12:25 Final arrival 20h22m 1505 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75