Train K372/K373 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K372/K373 Travel Time 20h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-太原(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 太原 Train Types Fast train Distance 1505Km
Arr. Time 16:03 Dep. Time 12:25 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$72
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K372/K373 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 16:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K372/K373 2 KunShan (昆山) 16:37 16:40 34m 49 US$2US$8/8/9US$12/13
K372/K373 3 SuZhou (苏州) 17:05 17:09 1h2m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K372/K373 4 WuXi (无锡) 17:37 17:40 1h34m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K372/K373 5 ChangZhou (常州) 18:07 18:11 2h4m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K372/K373 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 18:55 18:58 2h52m 237 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K372/K373 7 NanJing (南京) 19:43 19:49 3h40m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K372/K373 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:53 21:57 5h50m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K372/K373 9 XuZhou (徐州) 23:42 23:50 7h39m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K372/K373 10 TaiShan (泰山) 03:53 03:56 11h50m 895 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K372/K373 11 DeZhou (德州) 07:03 07:12 15h0m 1086 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K372/K373 12 HengShui (衡水) 08:07 08:12 16h4m 1148 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K372/K373 13 XinJi (辛集) 08:45 08:48 16h42m 1195 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K372/K373 14 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 09:32 09:38 17h29m 1252 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K372/K373 15 TaiYuan (太原) 12:25 Final arrival 20h22m 1505 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72