Train K375/K378 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K375/K378 Travel Time 32h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-上海(3day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 2401Km
Arr. Time 21:05 Dep. Time 05:23 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K375/K378 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 21:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K375/K378 2 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 22:22 22:34 1h17m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K375/K378 3 LanZhou (兰州) 00:13 00:28 3h8m 216 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K375/K378 4 LongXi (陇西) 02:34 02:39 5h29m 418 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K375/K378 5 GanGu (甘谷) 03:33 03:36 6h28m 497 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K375/K378 6 TianShui (天水) 04:50 04:58 7h45m 564 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K375/K378 7 BaoJi (宝鸡) 07:37 07:45 10h32m 719 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K375/K378 8 XianYang (咸阳) 09:15 09:18 12h10m 869 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K375/K378 9 XiAn (西安) 09:42 09:52 12h37m 892 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K375/K378 10 WeiNan (渭南) 10:31 10:34 13h26m 948 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K375/K378 11 SanMenXia (三门峡) 13:24 13:27 16h19m 1157 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K375/K378 12 ShengChi (渑池) 14:17 14:19 17h12m 1210 US$22US$38/42/44US$60/64
K375/K378 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:10 15:18 18h5m 1279 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K375/K378 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:10 17:32 20h5m 1403 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K375/K378 15 KaiFeng (开封) 18:18 18:22 21h13m 1475 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K375/K378 16 MinQuan (民权) 19:09 19:14 22h4m 1554 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K375/K378 17 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:54 20:00 22h49m 1606 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K375/K378 18 XuZhou (徐州) 21:38 21:51 24h33m 1752 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K375/K378 19 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:34 23:39 26h29m 1916 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K375/K378 20 NanJing (南京) 01:38 01:46 28h33m 2100 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K375/K378 21 ChangZhou (常州) 03:06 03:10 30h1m 2236 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K375/K378 22 WuXi (无锡) 03:37 03:40 30h32m 2275 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K375/K378 23 SuZhou (苏州) 04:09 04:13 31h4m 2317 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K375/K378 24 KunShan (昆山) 04:37 04:41 31h32m 2352 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K375/K378 25 ShangHai (上海) 05:23 Final arrival 32h18m 2401 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106