Train K375/K378 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K375/K378 Travel Time 32h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-上海(3day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 2401Km
Arr. Time 21:00 Dep. Time 05:29 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K375/K378 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 21:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K375/K378 2 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 22:15 22:19 1h15m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K375/K378 3 LanZhou (兰州) 00:19 00:37 3h19m 216 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K375/K378 4 LongXi (陇西) 02:43 02:45 5h43m 418 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K375/K378 5 GanGu (甘谷) 03:39 03:41 6h39m 497 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K375/K378 6 TianShui (天水) 04:55 04:58 7h55m 564 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K375/K378 7 BaoJi (宝鸡) 07:37 07:40 10h37m 719 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K375/K378 8 YangLing (杨陵) 08:34 08:36 11h34m 807 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K375/K378 9 XianYang (咸阳) 09:16 09:18 12h16m 869 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K375/K378 10 XiAn (西安) 09:42 09:52 12h42m 892 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K375/K378 11 WeiNan (渭南) 10:31 10:34 13h31m 948 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K375/K378 12 SanMenXia (三门峡) 13:24 13:27 16h24m 1157 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K375/K378 13 ShengChi (渑池) 14:17 14:19 17h17m 1210 US$21US$37/41/42US$58/61
K375/K378 14 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:10 15:18 18h10m 1279 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K375/K378 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:10 17:32 20h10m 1403 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K375/K378 16 KaiFeng (开封) 18:18 18:22 21h18m 1475 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K375/K378 17 MinQuan (民权) 19:09 19:14 22h9m 1554 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K375/K378 18 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:54 20:00 22h54m 1606 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K375/K378 19 XuZhou (徐州) 21:38 21:51 24h38m 1752 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K375/K378 20 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:34 23:39 26h34m 1916 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K375/K378 21 NanJing (南京) 01:37 01:45 28h37m 2100 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K375/K378 22 ChangZhou (常州) 03:06 03:10 30h6m 2236 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K375/K378 23 WuXi (无锡) 03:37 03:40 30h37m 2275 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K375/K378 24 SuZhou (苏州) 04:09 04:14 31h9m 2317 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K375/K378 25 KunShan (昆山) 04:38 04:43 31h38m 2352 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K375/K378 26 ShangHai (上海) 05:29 Final arrival 32h29m 2401 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101