Train K376/K377 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K376/K377 Travel Time 31h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-西宁(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 西宁 Train Types Fast train Distance 2401Km
Arr. Time 08:57 Dep. Time 16:50 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K376/K377 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 08:57 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K376/K377 2 KunShan (昆山) 09:33 09:37 36m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K376/K377 3 SuZhou (苏州) 10:01 10:05 1h4m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K376/K377 4 WuXi (无锡) 10:33 10:37 1h36m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K376/K377 5 ChangZhou (常州) 11:08 11:11 2h11m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K376/K377 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 11:55 12:00 2h58m 237 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K376/K377 7 NanJing (南京) 12:49 12:59 3h52m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K376/K377 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 15:12 15:20 6h15m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K376/K377 9 SuZhou (宿州) 16:22 16:32 7h25m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K376/K377 10 XuZhou (徐州) 17:33 17:47 8h36m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K376/K377 11 DangShan (砀山) 18:39 18:43 9h42m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K376/K377 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:28 19:31 10h31m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K376/K377 13 MinQuan (民权) 20:08 20:11 11h11m 847 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K376/K377 14 KaiFeng (开封) 21:07 21:11 12h10m 926 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K376/K377 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:57 22:08 13h0m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K376/K377 16 LuoYang (洛阳) 23:43 23:47 14h46m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K376/K377 17 XiAn (西安) 04:42 04:55 19h45m 1509 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K376/K377 18 BaoJi (宝鸡) 07:26 07:41 22h29m 1682 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K376/K377 19 TianShui (天水) 09:18 09:24 24h21m 1837 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K376/K377 20 GanGu (甘谷) 10:06 10:09 25h9m 1904 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K376/K377 21 WuShan (武山) 10:36 10:39 25h39m 1944 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K376/K377 22 DingXi (定西) 11:58 12:00 27h1m 2067 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K376/K377 23 LanZhou (兰州) 13:30 13:45 28h33m 2185 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K376/K377 24 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 15:11 15:15 30h14m 2291 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K376/K377 25 LeDu (乐都) 15:43 15:56 30h46m 2340 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K376/K377 26 XiNing (西宁) 16:50 Final arrival 31h53m 2401 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106