Train K376/K377 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K376/K377 Travel Time 31h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-西宁(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 西宁 Train Types Fast train Distance 2401Km
Arr. Time 08:57 Dep. Time 16:51 Date of last update version 2017-12-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K376/K377 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 08:57 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K376/K377 2 KunShan (昆山) 09:35 09:38 38m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K376/K377 3 SuZhou (苏州) 10:02 10:06 1h5m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K376/K377 4 ChangZhou (常州) 11:10 11:13 2h13m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K376/K377 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 11:57 12:01 3h0m 237 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K376/K377 6 NanJing (南京) 12:49 12:59 3h52m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K376/K377 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 15:07 15:20 6h10m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K376/K377 8 SuZhou (宿州) 16:27 16:30 7h30m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K376/K377 9 XuZhou (徐州) 17:21 17:40 8h24m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K376/K377 10 DangShan (砀山) 18:31 18:35 9h34m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K376/K377 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:18 19:21 10h21m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K376/K377 12 MinQuan (民权) 19:58 20:00 11h1m 847 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K376/K377 13 LanKao (兰考) 20:22 20:25 11h25m 883 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K376/K377 14 KaiFeng (开封) 20:57 21:00 12h0m 926 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K376/K377 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:44 22:01 12h47m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K376/K377 16 LuoYang (洛阳) 23:41 23:47 14h44m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K376/K377 17 XiAn (西安) 04:42 04:56 19h45m 1509 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K376/K377 18 YangLing (杨陵) 05:49 06:22 20h52m 1594 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K376/K377 19 BaoJi (宝鸡) 07:36 07:41 22h39m 1682 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K376/K377 20 TianShui (天水) 09:18 09:24 24h21m 1837 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K376/K377 21 GanGu (甘谷) 10:06 10:09 25h9m 1904 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K376/K377 22 WuShan (武山) 10:36 10:39 25h39m 1944 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K376/K377 23 DingXi (定西) 11:58 12:00 27h1m 2067 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K376/K377 24 LanZhou (兰州) 13:41 13:51 28h44m 2185 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K376/K377 25 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 15:21 15:25 30h24m 2291 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K376/K377 26 LeDu (乐都) 15:53 15:57 30h56m 2340 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K376/K377 27 XiNing (西宁) 16:51 Final arrival 31h54m 2401 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106