Train K378/K375 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K378/K375 Travel Time 32h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-上海(3day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2401Km
Arr. Time 21:05 Dep. Time 05:24 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K378/K375 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 21:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 21:36 21:41 31m 31 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 3 LeDu (乐都) 22:04 22:08 59m 61 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 4 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 22:39 22:43 1h34m 110 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 5 LanZhou (兰州) 00:08 00:28 3h3m 216 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 6 LongXi (陇西) 02:34 02:39 5h29m 418 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 7 GanGu (甘谷) 03:33 03:36 6h28m 497 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 8 TianShui (天水) 04:50 04:58 7h45m 564 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 9 BaoJi (宝鸡) 07:37 07:45 10h32m 719 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 10 XianYang (咸阳) 09:15 09:18 12h10m 869 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 11 XiAn (西安) 09:42 09:52 12h37m 892 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 12 WeiNan (渭南) 10:31 10:34 13h26m 948 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 13 SanMenXia (三门峡) 13:24 13:27 16h19m 1157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 14 ShengChi (渑池) 14:17 14:19 17h12m 1210 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 15 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:10 15:18 18h5m 1279 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 16 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:10 17:32 20h5m 1403 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 17 KaiFeng (开封) 18:18 18:22 21h13m 1475 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 18 MinQuan (民权) 19:09 19:14 22h4m 1554 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 19 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:54 20:00 22h49m 1606 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 20 XuZhou (徐州) 21:38 21:51 24h33m 1752 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 21 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:34 23:41 26h29m 1916 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 22 NanJing (南京) 01:40 01:46 28h35m 2100 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 23 SuZhou (苏州) 04:04 04:08 30h59m 2317 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 24 KunShan (昆山) 04:33 04:36 31h28m 2352 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K378/K375 25 ShangHai (上海) 05:24 Final arrival 32h19m 2401 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0