Train K385/K388 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K385/K388 Travel Time 39h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-成都(3day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2932Km
Arr. Time 16:18 Dep. Time 08:11 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY865.5/US$122
Lower bunk CNY902.5/US$127
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY550.5US$78
Middle bunk CNY567.5/US$80
Lower bunk CNY586.5/US$83
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY320.5/US$45
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K385/K388 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 16:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K385/K388 2 LiaoYang (辽阳) 17:06 17:09 48m 67 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K385/K388 3 AnShan (鞍山) 17:28 17:33 1h10m 92 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K385/K388 4 HaiCheng (海城) 18:00 18:03 1h42m 128 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K385/K388 5 PanJin (盘锦) 18:57 19:00 2h39m 92 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K385/K388 6 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 19:37 19:40 3h19m 236 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K385/K388 7 JinZhou (锦州) 20:23 20:32 4h5m 300 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K385/K388 8 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 21:05 21:08 4h47m 350 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K385/K388 9 SuiZhong (绥中) 21:54 21:56 5h36m 419 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K385/K388 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:43 22:51 6h25m 484 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K385/K388 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 23:12 23:17 6h54m 500 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K385/K388 12 ChangLi (昌黎) 23:52 23:55 7h34m 550 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K385/K388 13 TangShan (唐山) 01:11 01:15 8h53m 662 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K385/K388 14 TianJin (天津) 02:40 02:48 10h22m 785 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K385/K388 15 BaoDing (保定) 05:54 06:00 13h36m 969 US$17US$30/32/33US$47/51
K385/K388 16 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 07:25 07:31 15h7m 1104 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K385/K388 17 GaoYi (高邑) 08:00 08:02 15h42m 1151 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K385/K388 18 XingTai (邢台) 08:42 08:56 16h24m 1213 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K385/K388 19 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 09:13 09:15 16h55m 1237 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K385/K388 20 AnYang (安阳) 10:25 10:29 18h7m 1325 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K385/K388 21 WeiHui (卫辉) 11:21 11:24 19h3m 1407 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K385/K388 22 XinXiang (新乡) 11:41 11:44 19h23m 1432 US$25US$43/43/45US$67/68
K385/K388 23 ZhengZhou (郑州) 12:45 13:13 20h27m 1432 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K385/K388 24 GongYi (巩义) 14:22 14:25 22h4m 1582 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K385/K388 25 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:14 15:20 22h56m 1636 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K385/K388 26 XinAnXian (新安县) 15:45 15:48 23h27m 1664 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K385/K388 27 ShengChi (渑池) 16:18 16:21 24h0m 1705 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K385/K388 28 SanMenXia (三门峡) 17:11 17:15 24h53m 1758 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K385/K388 29 LingBao (灵宝) 17:57 18:01 25h39m 1811 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K385/K388 30 WeiNan (渭南) 19:52 19:54 27h34m 1967 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K385/K388 31 XiAnNan (西安南) 20:55 21:02 28h37m 2066 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K385/K388 32 ZhenAn (镇安) 22:22 22:25 30h4m 2164 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K385/K388 33 AnKang (安康) 00:17 00:37 31h59m 2282 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K385/K388 34 DaZhou (达州) 04:01 04:09 35h43m 2558 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K385/K388 35 NanChong (南充) 05:47 05:51 37h29m 2717 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K385/K388 36 SuiNing (遂宁) 06:32 06:36 38h14m 2784 US$43US$75/77/80US$118/123
K385/K388 37 ChengDu (成都) 08:11 Final arrival 39h53m 2932 US$45US$78/80/83US$122/127