Train K386/K387 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K386/K387 Travel Time 41h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-沈阳北(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2932Km
Arr. Time 12:56 Dep. Time 06:05 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY865.5/US$127
Lower bunk CNY902.5/US$133
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY550.5US$81
Middle bunk CNY567.5/US$83
Lower bunk CNY586.5/US$86
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY320.5/US$47
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K386/K387 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 12:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K386/K387 2 NanChong (南充) 15:53 16:07 2h57m 215 US$6US$11/12/12US$17/18
K386/K387 3 YingShan (营山) 16:43 16:48 3h47m 273 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K386/K387 4 DaZhou (达州) 17:51 18:03 4h55m 374 US$11US$19/20/20US$29/30
K386/K387 5 WanYuan (万源) 19:36 19:38 6h40m 499 US$12US$23/24/25US$36/37
K386/K387 6 AnKang (安康) 21:03 21:28 8h7m 650 US$15US$28/29/29US$43/44
K386/K387 7 XiAnNan (西安南) 00:01 00:07 11h5m 866 US$19US$34/35/36US$52/54
K386/K387 8 WeiNan (渭南) 01:01 01:03 12h5m 898 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K386/K387 9 SanMenXia (三门峡) 04:08 04:11 15h12m 1107 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K386/K387 10 ShengChi (渑池) 04:59 05:02 16h3m 1227 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K386/K387 11 LuoYang (洛阳) 06:01 06:13 17h5m 1229 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K386/K387 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 08:08 08:37 19h12m 1353 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K386/K387 13 XinXiang (新乡) 09:40 09:50 20h44m 1602 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/87
K386/K387 14 WeiHui (卫辉) 10:07 10:18 21h11m 1525 US$29US$51/53/54US$80/83
K386/K387 15 HeBi (鹤壁) 10:44 11:01 21h48m 1668 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K386/K387 16 TangYin (汤阴) 11:16 11:20 22h20m 2883 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K386/K387 17 AnYang (安阳) 11:38 11:44 22h42m 1814 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K386/K387 18 HanDan (邯郸) 12:21 12:25 23h25m 1599 US$31US$55/56/58US$85/89
K386/K387 19 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:04 14:10 25h8m 1760 US$33US$58/60/62US$91/95
K386/K387 20 DingZhou (定州) 14:57 14:59 26h1m 1836 US$34US$59/61/63US$93/97
K386/K387 21 BaoDing (保定) 15:36 15:47 26h40m 2210 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K386/K387 22 TianJin (天津) 18:14 18:26 29h18m 2478 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K386/K387 23 TangGu (塘沽) 18:58 19:00 30h2m 2187 US$38US$66/68/70US$103/108
K386/K387 24 TangShan (唐山) 19:53 20:08 30h57m 2358 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K386/K387 25 LuanXian (滦县) 21:00 21:06 32h4m 2883 US$40US$70/72/74US$109/114
K386/K387 26 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 22:32 22:41 33h36m 2520 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K386/K387 27 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 23:06 23:14 34h10m 2536 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K386/K387 28 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 00:37 00:39 35h41m 2607 US$43US$74/76/79US$116/121
K386/K387 29 JinZhou (锦州) 01:18 01:24 36h22m 2657 US$44US$76/78/81US$119/124
K386/K387 30 PanJin (盘锦) 02:57 03:02 38h1m 2727 US$45US$77/79/82US$121/126
K386/K387 31 AnShan (鞍山) 04:34 04:37 39h38m 2840 US$46US$79/82/85US$125/130
K386/K387 32 LiaoYang (辽阳) 04:56 04:59 40h0m 2865 US$46US$79/82/85US$125/130
K386/K387 33 ShenYang (沈阳) 05:49 05:58 40h53m 2929 US$47US$81/83/86US$127/133
K386/K387 34 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 06:05 Final arrival 41h9m 2932 US$47US$81/83/86US$127/133