Train K386/K387 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K386/K387 Travel Time 41h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-沈阳北(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2932Km
Arr. Time 12:53 Dep. Time 06:05 Date of last update version 2020-2-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY865.5/US$122
Lower bunk CNY902.5/US$127
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY550.5US$78
Middle bunk CNY567.5/US$80
Lower bunk CNY586.5/US$83
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY320.5/US$45
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K386/K387 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 12:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K386/K387 2 DaYingDong (大英东) 14:10 15:02 1h17m 121 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K386/K387 3 YingShan (营山) 16:37 16:50 3h44m 273 US$7US$13/13/14US$19/20
K386/K387 4 DaZhou (达州) 17:53 18:03 5h0m 374 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K386/K387 5 WanYuan (万源) 19:36 19:39 6h43m 499 US$11US$22/23/24US$34/35
K386/K387 6 AnKang (安康) 21:04 21:28 8h11m 650 US$15US$27/27/28US$41/42
K386/K387 7 WeiNan (渭南) 01:01 01:05 12h8m 898 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K386/K387 8 SanMenXia (三门峡) 04:08 04:11 15h15m 1107 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K386/K387 9 ShengChi (渑池) 04:59 05:02 16h6m 1227 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K386/K387 10 LuoYang (洛阳) 05:56 06:06 17h3m 1229 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K386/K387 11 GongYi (巩义) 06:58 07:05 18h5m 1330 US$25US$438/45/47US$68/71
K386/K387 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 08:08 08:23 19h15m 1353 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K386/K387 13 XinXiang (新乡) 09:26 09:33 20h33m 1602 US$29US$51/53/55US$80/83
K386/K387 14 WeiHui (卫辉) 09:50 09:55 20h57m 1525 US$28US$49/50/52US$76/79
K386/K387 15 HeBi (鹤壁) 10:21 10:33 21h28m 1668 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K386/K387 16 TangYin (汤阴) 10:48 10:52 21h55m 2883 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K386/K387 17 AnYang (安阳) 11:10 11:23 22h17m 1814 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K386/K387 18 HanDan (邯郸) 12:00 12:08 23h7m 1599 US$30US$52/54/56US$82/85
K386/K387 19 XingTai (邢台) 12:46 12:50 23h53m 1699 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K386/K387 20 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:02 14:10 25h9m 1760 US$32US$56/57/59US$87/91
K386/K387 21 DingZhou (定州) 14:57 14:59 26h4m 1836 US$33US$57/59/61US$89/93
K386/K387 22 BaoDing (保定) 15:36 15:47 26h43m 2210 US$33US$58/60/62US$91/95
K386/K387 23 TianJin (天津) 18:14 18:26 29h21m 2478 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K386/K387 24 TangGu (塘沽) 19:03 19:07 30h10m 2187 US$36US$63/65/67US$99/103
K386/K387 25 TangShan (唐山) 20:01 20:09 31h8m 2358 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K386/K387 26 LuanXian (滦县) 21:02 21:05 32h9m 2883 US$39US$67/69/71US$105/109
K386/K387 27 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 22:32 22:41 33h39m 2520 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K386/K387 28 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 23:06 23:14 34h13m 2536 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K386/K387 29 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 00:37 00:39 35h44m 2607 US$41US$71/73/75US$111/116
K386/K387 30 JinZhou (锦州) 01:18 01:24 36h25m 2657 US$42US$72/75/77US$114/119
K386/K387 31 PanJin (盘锦) 02:57 03:02 38h4m 2727 US$43US$74/76/79US$116/121
K386/K387 32 AnShan (鞍山) 04:34 04:37 39h41m 2840 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K386/K387 33 LiaoYang (辽阳) 04:56 04:59 40h3m 2865 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K386/K387 34 ShenYang (沈阳) 05:49 05:58 40h56m 2929 US$45US$78/80/83US$122/127
K386/K387 35 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 06:05 Final arrival 41h12m 2932 US$45US$78/80/83US$122/127