Train K387/K386 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K387/K386 Travel Time 41h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-沈阳北(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types Fast train Distance 2932Km
Arr. Time 12:56 Dep. Time 06:05 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K387/K386 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 12:56 0m 0
K387/K386 2 NanChong (南充) 15:53 16:07 2h57m 215
K387/K386 3 YingShan (营山) 16:43 16:48 3h47m 273
K387/K386 4 DaZhou (达州) 17:51 18:03 4h55m 374
K387/K386 5 WanYuan (万源) 19:36 19:38 6h40m 499
K387/K386 6 AnKang (安康) 21:03 21:28 8h7m 650
K387/K386 7 XiAnNan (西安南) 00:01 00:07 11h5m 866
K387/K386 8 WeiNan (渭南) 01:01 01:03 12h5m 898
K387/K386 9 SanMenXia (三门峡) 04:08 04:11 15h12m 1107
K387/K386 10 ShengChi (渑池) 04:59 05:02 16h3m 1227
K387/K386 11 LuoYang (洛阳) 06:01 06:13 17h5m 1229
K387/K386 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 08:08 08:37 19h12m 1353
K387/K386 13 XinXiang (新乡) 09:40 09:50 20h44m 1602
K387/K386 14 WeiHui (卫辉) 10:07 10:18 21h11m 1525
K387/K386 15 HeBi (鹤壁) 10:44 11:01 21h48m 1668
K387/K386 16 TangYin (汤阴) 11:16 11:20 22h20m 2883
K387/K386 17 AnYang (安阳) 11:38 11:44 22h42m 1814
K387/K386 18 HanDan (邯郸) 12:21 12:25 23h25m 1599
K387/K386 19 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:04 14:10 25h8m 1760
K387/K386 20 DingZhou (定州) 14:57 14:59 26h1m 1836
K387/K386 21 BaoDing (保定) 15:36 15:47 26h40m 2210
K387/K386 22 TianJin (天津) 18:14 18:26 29h18m 2478
K387/K386 23 TangGu (塘沽) 18:58 19:00 30h2m 2187
K387/K386 24 TangShan (唐山) 19:53 20:08 30h57m 2358
K387/K386 25 LuanXian (滦县) 21:00 21:06 32h4m 2883
K387/K386 26 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 22:32 22:41 33h36m 2520
K387/K386 27 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 23:06 23:14 34h10m 2536
K387/K386 28 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 00:37 00:39 35h41m 2607
K387/K386 29 JinZhou (锦州) 01:18 01:24 36h22m 2657
K387/K386 30 PanJin (盘锦) 02:57 03:02 38h1m 2727
K387/K386 31 AnShan (鞍山) 04:34 04:37 39h38m 2840
K387/K386 32 LiaoYang (辽阳) 04:56 04:59 40h0m 2865
K387/K386 33 ShenYang (沈阳) 05:49 05:58 40h53m 2929
K387/K386 34 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 06:05 Final arrival 41h9m 2932