Train K389/K392 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K389/K392 Travel Time 38h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-成都(3day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2422Km
Arr. Time 13:48 Dep. Time 04:39 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K389/K392 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 13:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K389/K392 2 SanMingBei (三明北) 17:18 17:33 3h30m 95 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K389/K392 3 TaiNing (泰宁) 18:25 18:29 4h37m 287 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K389/K392 4 FuZhou (抚州) 20:20 20:24 6h32m 446 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K389/K392 5 NanChang (南昌) 00:15 00:30 10h27m 617 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K389/K392 6 WuChang (武昌) 05:42 06:04 15h54m 972 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K389/K392 7 SuiZhou (随州) 07:59 08:03 18h11m 1151 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K389/K392 8 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 09:51 10:23 20h3m 1294 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K389/K392 9 GuCheng (谷城) 11:20 11:22 21h32m 1374 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K389/K392 10 WuDangShan (武当山) 12:08 12:10 22h20m 1446 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K389/K392 11 ShiYan (十堰) 12:29 12:33 22h41m 1465 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K389/K392 12 AnKang (安康) 15:14 15:23 25h26m 1667 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K389/K392 13 XiXiang (西乡) 18:09 18:11 28h21m 1814 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K389/K392 14 HanZhong (汉中) 19:34 19:42 29h46m 1907 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K389/K392 15 MianXian (勉县) 20:15 20:19 30h27m 1944 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K389/K392 16 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 21:50 21:52 32h2m 2024 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K389/K392 17 GuangYuan (广元) 23:28 23:36 33h40m 2103 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K389/K392 18 JiangYou (江油) 02:13 02:20 36h25m 2265 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K389/K392 19 MianYang (绵阳) 02:57 03:01 37h9m 2307 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K389/K392 20 DeYang (德阳) 03:43 03:49 37h55m 2361 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K389/K392 21 ChengDu (成都) 04:39 Final arrival 38h51m 2422 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108