Train K389/K392 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K389/K392 Travel Time 35h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-成都(3day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2422Km
Arr. Time 17:03 Dep. Time 04:48 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$99
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$63
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K389/K392 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 17:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K389/K392 2 SanMingBei (三明北) 19:33 19:37 2h30m 95 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K389/K392 3 NanChang (南昌) 00:15 00:30 7h12m 581 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K389/K392 4 WuChang (武昌) 05:42 06:04 12h39m 972 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K389/K392 5 SuiZhou (随州) 07:59 08:03 14h56m 1151 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K389/K392 6 XiangZhou (襄州) 09:51 10:23 16h48m 1224 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K389/K392 7 GuCheng (谷城) 11:20 11:22 18h17m 1374 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K389/K392 8 WuDangShan (武当山) 12:08 12:10 19h5m 1446 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K389/K392 9 ShiYan (十堰) 12:29 12:33 19h26m 1465 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K389/K392 10 AnKang (安康) 15:14 15:24 22h11m 1667 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K389/K392 11 ShiQuanXian (石泉县) 17:15 17:18 24h12m 1755 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K389/K392 12 XiXiang (西乡) 18:12 18:14 25h9m 1814 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K389/K392 13 HanZhong (汉中) 19:40 19:42 26h37m 1907 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K389/K392 14 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 21:50 21:52 28h47m 2024 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K389/K392 15 GuangYuan (广元) 23:27 23:36 30h24m 2103 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K389/K392 16 MianYang (绵阳) 03:07 03:13 34h4m 2307 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K389/K392 17 ChengDu (成都) 04:48 Final arrival 35h45m 2422 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104