Train K39 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K389/K392(福州-成都)  K390/K391(成都-福州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K39 Travel Time 24h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-鸡西(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 鸡西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1971Km
Arr. Time 23:00 Dep. Time 23:53 Date of last update version 2017-12-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K39 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 23:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K39 2 TianJin (天津) 00:35 00:41 1h35m 137 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K39 3 TangShan (唐山) 02:01 02:03 3h1m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K39 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 04:07 04:13 5h7m 433 US$7US$14/15/16US$21/22
K39 5 JinZhou (锦州) 06:11 06:15 7h11m 617 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K39 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 08:47 08:55 9h47m 859 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K39 7 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 11:33 11:43 12h33m 1100 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K39 8 ChangChun (长春) 12:27 12:37 13h27m 1162 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K39 9 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 15:40 16:05 16h40m 1417 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K39 10 ShangZhi (尚志) 17:38 17:40 18h38m 1563 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K39 11 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 20:37 20:50 21h37m 1777 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K39 12 JiXi (鸡西) 23:53 Final arrival 24h53m 1971 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92