Train K39 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K389/K392(福州-成都)  K390/K391(成都-福州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K39 Travel Time 29h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-海拉尔(3day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2203Km
Arr. Time 23:00 Dep. Time 04:38 Date of last update version 2017-9-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K39 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 23:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K39 2 TianJin (天津) 00:35 00:41 1h35m 137 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K39 3 TangShan (唐山) 02:01 02:03 3h1m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K39 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 04:07 04:13 5h7m 433 US$7US$14/15/16US$21/22
K39 5 JinZhou (锦州) 06:11 06:15 7h11m 617 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K39 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 08:47 08:55 9h47m 859 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K39 7 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 11:33 11:43 12h33m 1100 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K39 8 ChangChun (长春) 12:27 12:37 13h27m 1162 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K39 9 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 15:03 15:35 16h3m 1241 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K39 10 Harbin (哈尔滨) 15:47 15:55 16h47m 1408 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K39 11 AnDa (安达) 17:12 17:14 18h12m 1535 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K39 12 DaQingXi (大庆西) 17:43 17:45 18h43m 1578 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K39 13 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 19:00 19:21 20h0m 1696 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K39 14 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 19:57 19:59 20h57m 1738 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K39 15 LongJiang (龙江) 20:35 20:38 21h35m 1777 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K39 16 NianZiShan (碾子山) 21:03 21:06 22h3m 1809 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K39 17 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 22:01 22:04 23h1m 1870 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K39 18 BoKeTu (博克图) 23:54 00:05 24h54m 1993 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K39 19 MianDuHe (免渡河) 01:34 01:39 26h34m 2088 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K39 20 YaKeShi (牙克石) 02:08 02:12 27h8m 2121 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K39 21 DaYan (大雁) 02:30 02:35 27h30m 2022 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K39 23 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 04:38 Final arrival 29h38m 2203 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92