Train K39 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K389/K392(福州-成都)  K390/K391(成都-福州)  K395(北京-乌海西)  K396(乌海西-北京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K39 Travel Time 24h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-鸡西(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 鸡西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1971Km
Arr. Time 23:00 Dep. Time 23:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$84
Lower bunk CNY625/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$54
Middle bunk CNY393/US$55
Lower bunk CNY407/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K39 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 23:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K39 2 TianJin (天津) 00:35 00:41 1h35m 137 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K39 3 TangShan (唐山) 02:01 02:03 3h1m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K39 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 04:07 04:13 5h7m 433 US$7US$13/14/15US$20/21
K39 5 JinZhou (锦州) 06:11 06:15 7h11m 617 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K39 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 08:47 08:55 9h47m 859 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K39 7 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 11:33 11:43 12h33m 1100 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K39 8 ChangChun (长春) 12:27 12:37 13h27m 1162 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K39 9 Harbin (哈尔滨) 15:12 15:27 16h12m 1408 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K39 10 ShangZhi (尚志) 17:16 17:18 18h16m 1563 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K39 11 YiMianPo (一面坡) 17:33 17:35 18h33m 1583 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K39 12 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 20:15 20:32 21h15m 1777 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K39 13 JiXi (鸡西) 23:20 Final arrival 24h20m 1971 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88