Train K390/K391 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K390/K391 Travel Time 37h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-福州(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 福州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2359Km
Arr. Time 09:30 Dep. Time 23:22 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$99
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$63
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K390/K391 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 09:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K390/K391 2 DeYang (德阳) 10:17 10:23 47m 61 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K390/K391 3 MianYang (绵阳) 11:07 11:15 1h37m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K390/K391 4 JiangYou (江油) 11:52 12:01 2h22m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K390/K391 5 GuangYuan (广元) 14:46 15:01 5h16m 314 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K390/K391 6 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 16:35 16:40 7h5m 398 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K390/K391 7 HanZhong (汉中) 18:31 18:33 9h1m 515 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K390/K391 8 XiXiang (西乡) 20:07 20:13 10h37m 608 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K390/K391 9 AnKang (安康) 22:24 22:37 12h54m 755 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K390/K391 10 ShiYan (十堰) 01:13 01:15 15h43m 957 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K390/K391 11 XiangZhou (襄州) 03:12 03:31 17h42m 1128 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K390/K391 12 AnLu (安陆) 05:22 05:33 19h52m 1332 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K390/K391 13 YunMeng (云梦) 05:50 05:54 20h20m 1359 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K390/K391 14 WuChang (武昌) 07:55 08:21 22h25m 1457 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K390/K391 15 Ezhou (鄂州) 09:28 09:32 23h58m 1535 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K390/K391 16 HuangShi (黄石) 09:54 09:58 24h24m 1562 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K390/K391 17 YangXin (阳新) 10:26 10:31 24h56m 1606 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K390/K391 18 NanChang (南昌) 13:00 13:18 27h30m 1805 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K390/K391 19 FuZhou (抚州) 15:57 16:01 30h27m 1913 US$32US$55/57/59US$87/91
K390/K391 20 SanMingBei (三明北) 20:54 20:59 35h24m 2369 US$34US$57/63/66US$90/96
K390/K391 21 FuZhou (福州) 23:22 Final arrival 37h52m 2359 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104