Train K390/K391 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K390/K391 Travel Time 37h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-福州(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 福州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2359Km
Arr. Time 09:30 Dep. Time 23:22 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K390/K391 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 09:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K390/K391 2 DeYang (德阳) 10:17 10:23 47m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K390/K391 3 MianYang (绵阳) 11:07 11:15 1h37m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K390/K391 4 JiangYou (江油) 11:52 12:01 2h22m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K390/K391 5 GuangYuan (广元) 14:46 15:01 5h16m 314 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K390/K391 6 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 16:35 16:40 7h5m 398 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K390/K391 7 MianXian (勉县) 17:56 17:58 8h26m 478 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K390/K391 8 HanZhong (汉中) 18:31 18:33 9h1m 515 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K390/K391 9 XiXiang (西乡) 20:07 20:10 10h37m 608 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K390/K391 10 AnKang (安康) 22:24 22:37 12h54m 755 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K390/K391 11 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 03:12 03:18 17h42m 1128 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K390/K391 12 AnLu (安陆) 05:22 05:33 19h52m 1332 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K390/K391 13 YunMeng (云梦) 05:50 05:54 20h20m 1359 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K390/K391 14 WuChang (武昌) 07:55 08:21 22h25m 1457 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K390/K391 15 Ezhou (鄂州) 09:28 09:32 23h58m 1535 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K390/K391 16 HuangShi (黄石) 09:54 09:58 24h24m 1562 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K390/K391 17 YangXin (阳新) 10:26 10:31 24h56m 1606 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K390/K391 18 NanChang (南昌) 13:00 13:18 27h30m 1805 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K390/K391 19 FuZhou (抚州) 15:57 16:01 30h27m 1913 US$33US$57/60/61US$91/95
K390/K391 20 SanMingBei (三明北) 20:54 20:58 35h24m 2369 US$35US$60/66/69US$94/100
K390/K391 21 FuZhou (福州) 23:22 Final arrival 37h52m 2359 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108