Train K390/K391 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K390/K391 Travel Time 39h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-福州(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 福州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2359Km
Arr. Time 08:19 Dep. Time 23:43 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K390/K391 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 08:19 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K390/K391 2 DeYang (德阳) 09:18 09:37 59m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K390/K391 3 MianYang (绵阳) 10:50 10:55 2h31m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K390/K391 4 JiangYou (江油) 11:43 11:49 3h24m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K390/K391 5 GuangYuan (广元) 14:45 15:01 6h26m 314 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K390/K391 6 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 16:35 16:40 8h16m 398 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K390/K391 7 MianXian (勉县) 17:56 17:58 9h37m 478 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K390/K391 8 HanZhong (汉中) 18:31 18:37 10h12m 515 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K390/K391 9 XiXiang (西乡) 20:09 20:12 11h50m 608 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K390/K391 10 AnKang (安康) 22:21 22:37 14h2m 755 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K390/K391 11 ShiYan (十堰) 01:12 01:14 16h53m 957 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K390/K391 12 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 03:12 03:31 18h53m 1128 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K390/K391 13 AnLu (安陆) 05:22 05:33 21h3m 1332 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K390/K391 14 YunMeng (云梦) 05:50 05:54 21h31m 1359 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K390/K391 15 WuChang (武昌) 07:55 08:21 23h36m 1457 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K390/K391 16 Ezhou (鄂州) 09:28 09:32 25h9m 1535 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K390/K391 17 HuangShi (黄石) 09:54 09:58 25h35m 1562 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K390/K391 18 YangXin (阳新) 10:26 10:31 26h7m 1606 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K390/K391 19 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:54 13:06 28h35m 1812 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K390/K391 20 FuZhou (抚州) 16:00 16:04 31h41m 1913 US$33US$57/60/61US$91/95
K390/K391 21 SanMingBei (三明北) 20:29 20:32 36h10m 2369 US$35US$60/66/69US$94/100
K390/K391 22 FuZhou (福州) 23:43 Final arrival 39h24m 2359 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108