Train K395 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K395 Travel Time 20h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-乌海西(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 乌海西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 10:51 Dep. Time 06:58 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$63
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K395 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 10:51 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K395 2 XuanHua (宣化) 13:44 13:49 2h53m 171 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K395 3 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 14:09 14:15 3h18m 192 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K395 4 DaTong (大同) 16:59 17:09 6h8m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K395 5 JiNingNan (集宁南) 18:45 18:51 7h54m 501 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K395 6 ZhuoZiDong (卓资东) 19:22 19:51 8h31m 555 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K395 7 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 20:55 21:12 10h4m 659 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K395 8 BaoTouDong (包头东) 23:06 23:10 12h15m 808 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K395 9 BaoTou (包头) 23:27 23:47 12h36m 824 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K395 10 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 00:52 00:54 14h1m 928 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K395 11 WuYuan (五原) 01:30 01:32 14h39m 985 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K395 12 LinHe (临河) 02:49 02:59 15h58m 1042 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K395 13 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 03:45 03:48 16h54m 1102 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K395 14 WuHai (乌海) 06:17 06:30 19h26m 1185 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K395 15 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 06:58 Final arrival 20h7m 1211 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0