Train K395 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K395 Travel Time 19h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-乌海西(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 乌海西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1211Km
Arr. Time 10:51 Dep. Time 06:45 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$58
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$60
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$38
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$39
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K395 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 10:51 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K395 2 XuanHua (宣化) 13:44 13:49 2h53m 171 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K395 3 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 14:09 14:15 3h18m 192 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K395 4 DaTong (大同) 16:59 17:09 6h8m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K395 5 JiNingNan (集宁南) 18:46 18:52 7h55m 501 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K395 6 ZhuoZiDong (卓资东) 19:23 19:51 8h32m 555 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K395 7 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 20:55 21:12 10h4m 659 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K395 8 BaoTouDong (包头东) 23:06 23:10 12h15m 808 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K395 9 BaoTou (包头) 23:27 23:47 12h36m 824 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K395 10 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 00:52 00:54 14h1m 928 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K395 11 WuYuan (五原) 01:30 01:32 14h39m 985 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K395 12 LinHe (临河) 02:49 02:59 15h58m 1042 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K395 13 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 03:45 03:48 16h54m 1102 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K395 14 WuHai (乌海) 06:04 06:20 19h13m 1185 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K395 15 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 06:45 Final arrival 19h54m 1211 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60