Train K402 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K4023(北京-哈尔滨西)  K4026/K4027(西安-上海)  K4028/K4025(上海-西安)  K4032/K4029(嘉峪关-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K402 Travel Time 12h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
周口-北京西(2day)
Arrival 周口 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 895Km
Arr. Time 20:05 Dep. Time 08:46 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY312/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$28
Middle bunk CNY206/US$29
Lower bunk CNY214/US$30
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K402 1 ZhouKou (周口) Departure Station 20:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K402 2 LeiHe (漯河) 20:57 21:22 52m 66 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K402 3 XuChang (许昌) 21:57 22:01 1h52m 120 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K402 4 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:56 23:12 2h51m 206 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K402 5 AnYang (安阳) 01:27 01:29 5h22m 393 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K402 6 HanDan (邯郸) 02:06 02:09 6h1m 453 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K402 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 03:48 03:57 7h43m 614 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K402 8 DingZhou (定州) 04:44 05:12 8h39m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K402 9 BaoDing (保定) 05:49 06:05 9h44m 749 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K402 10 (徐水) 06:22 06:24 10h17m 773 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K402 11 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 06:51 07:01 10h46m 811 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K402 12 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 07:19 07:53 11h14m 831 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K402 13 BeiJingXi (北京西) 08:46 Final arrival 12h41m 895 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46