Train K402 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K402 Travel Time 12h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
周口-北京西(2day)
Arrival 周口 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 895Km
Arr. Time 20:05 Dep. Time 08:59 Date of last update version 2018-7-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY312/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325/US$48
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$29
Middle bunk CNY206/US$30
Lower bunk CNY214/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K402 1 ZhouKou (周口) Departure Station 20:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K402 2 LeiHe (漯河) 20:57 21:22 52m 66 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K402 3 XuChang (许昌) 21:55 22:01 1h50m 120 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K402 4 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:56 23:12 2h51m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K402 5 AnYang (安阳) 01:27 01:29 5h22m 393 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K402 6 HanDan (邯郸) 02:06 02:09 6h1m 453 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K402 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 03:48 03:57 7h43m 614 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K402 8 DingZhou (定州) 04:44 05:12 8h39m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K402 9 BaoDing (保定) 05:49 05:55 9h44m 749 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K402 10 (徐水) 06:12 06:15 10h7m 773 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K402 11 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 06:38 07:09 10h33m 811 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K402 12 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 07:27 08:05 11h22m 831 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K402 13 BeiJingXi (北京西) 08:59 Final arrival 12h54m 895 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48