Train K4021 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4021 Travel Time 17h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1278Km
Arr. Time 02:06 Dep. Time 20:03 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4021 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 02:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4021 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 03:51 04:18 1h45m 151 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K4021 3 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:25 07:42 5h19m 310 US$7US$14/15/16US$21/22
K4021 4 SuiZhong (绥中) 08:25 08:39 6h19m 375 US$8US$15/16/17US$22/24
K4021 5 XingCheng (兴城) 09:11 09:13 7h5m 423 US$9US$16/18/19US$24/26
K4021 6 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 09:30 09:32 7h24m 444 US$9US$17/19/20US$26/28
K4021 7 JinZhou (锦州) 10:12 10:18 8h6m 494 US$11US$19/21/22US$29/31
K4021 8 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:55 13:06 10h49m 739 US$0US$25/26/27US$39/40
K4021 9 KaiYuan (开原) 14:08 14:11 12h2m 840 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4021 10 ChangTu (昌图) 14:32 14:44 12h26m 871 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4021 11 SiPing (四平) 15:23 15:25 13h17m 924 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K4021 12 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 16:02 16:11 13h56m 977 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K4021 13 ChangChun (长春) 17:02 17:14 14h56m 1039 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K4021 14 DeHui (德惠) 18:01 18:04 15h55m 1120 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K4021 15 FuYu (扶余) 18:45 18:48 16h39m 1183 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K4021 16 LanLing (兰棱) 19:13 19:16 17h7m 1213 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4021 17 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 19:28 19:31 17h22m 1234 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K4021 18 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 20:03 Final arrival 17h57m 1278 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69