Train K4023 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4023 Travel Time 16h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-哈尔滨西(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1278Km
Arr. Time 12:07 Dep. Time 04:47 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4023 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 12:07 0m 0
K4023 2 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:20 16:32 4h13m 310
K4023 3 SuiZhong (绥中) 17:19 17:22 5h12m 375
K4023 4 XingCheng (兴城) 17:51 17:54 5h44m 423
K4023 5 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 18:11 18:14 6h4m 444
K4023 6 JinZhou (锦州) 18:53 18:59 6h46m 494
K4023 7 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 19:39 19:42 7h32m 558
K4023 8 DaHuShan (大虎山) 20:10 20:13 8h3m 600
K4023 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 21:55 22:03 9h48m 739
K4023 10 TieLing (铁岭) 23:29 23:32 11h22m 794
K4023 11 SiPing (四平) 00:54 00:57 12h47m 924
K4023 12 ChangChun (长春) 02:10 02:20 14h3m 1039
K4023 13 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 04:47 Final arrival 16h40m 1278