Train K4023 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4023 Travel Time 16h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-哈尔滨西(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1278Km
Arr. Time 12:07 Dep. Time 04:24 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4023 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 12:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4023 2 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:20 16:32 4h13m 310 US$7US$14/15/16US$21/22
K4023 3 SuiZhong (绥中) 17:19 17:21 5h12m 375 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K4023 4 XingCheng (兴城) 17:50 17:52 5h43m 423 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4023 5 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 18:09 18:12 6h2m 444 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K4023 6 JinZhou (锦州) 18:51 18:59 6h44m 494 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K4023 7 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 19:39 19:42 7h32m 558 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4023 8 DaHuShan (大虎山) 20:10 20:13 8h3m 600 US$12US$21/23/24US$33/35
K4023 9 ShenYang (沈阳) 21:58 22:04 9h51m 736 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4023 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 22:11 22:20 10h4m 739 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K4023 11 TieLing (铁岭) 23:01 23:15 10h54m 794 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4023 12 SiPing (四平) 00:32 00:34 12h25m 924 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K4023 13 ChangChun (长春) 01:47 01:57 13h40m 1039 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K4023 14 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 04:24 Final arrival 16h17m 1278 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69