Train K4023 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4023 Travel Time 16h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-哈尔滨西(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1278Km
Arr. Time 12:15 Dep. Time 04:23 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$66
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4023 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 12:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4023 2 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:20 16:38 4h5m 310 US$7US$13/14/15US$20/21
K4023 3 XingCheng (兴城) 17:50 17:52 5h35m 423 US$9US$16/17/18US$23/25
K4023 4 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 18:09 18:12 5h54m 444 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K4023 5 JinZhou (锦州) 18:51 18:59 6h36m 494 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K4023 6 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 19:39 19:42 7h24m 558 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4023 7 DaHuShan (大虎山) 20:10 20:13 7h55m 600 US$11US$20/22/23US$31/33
K4023 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 21:58 22:04 9h43m 736 US$14US$25/28/29US$39/41
K4023 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 22:11 22:20 9h56m 739 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K4023 10 TieLing (铁岭) 23:01 23:15 10h46m 794 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4023 11 SiPing (四平) 00:32 00:34 12h17m 924 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K4023 12 ChangChun (长春) 01:47 01:57 13h32m 1039 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K4023 13 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 04:23 Final arrival 16h8m 1278 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66