Train K4026/K4027 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4026/K4027 Travel Time 25h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-上海(3day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 23:57 Dep. Time 00:57 Date of last update version 2020-1-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K4026/K4027 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 23:57 0m 0 US$0
K4026/K4027 2 WeiNan (渭南) 00:36 00:38 39m 56 US$2
K4026/K4027 3 LuoYang (洛阳) 07:39 07:59 7h42m 387 US$8
K4026/K4027 4 ZhengZhou (郑州) 09:55 10:20 9h58m 511 US$10
K4026/K4027 5 KaiFeng (开封) 11:05 11:10 11h8m 583 US$11
K4026/K4027 6 LanKao (兰考) 11:38 11:42 11h41m 583 US$0
K4026/K4027 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 12:41 12:47 12h44m 714 US$14
K4026/K4027 8 DangShan (砀山) 13:32 13:37 13h35m 777 US$14
K4026/K4027 9 XuZhou (徐州) 14:50 15:01 14h53m 860 US$16
K4026/K4027 10 SuZhou (宿州) 16:03 16:07 16h6m 934 US$17
K4026/K4027 11 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:39 17:45 17h42m 1024 US$19
K4026/K4027 12 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 19:23 19:26 19h26m 1151 US$21
K4026/K4027 13 NanJing (南京) 20:36 20:46 20h39m 1208 US$21
K4026/K4027 14 ZhenJiang (镇江) 21:30 21:35 21h33m 1272 US$0
K4026/K4027 15 ChangZhou (常州) 22:19 22:24 22h22m 1344 US$23
K4026/K4027 16 WuXi (无锡) 22:51 22:56 22h54m 1383 US$24
K4026/K4027 17 SuZhou (苏州) 23:24 23:29 23h27m 1425 US$24
K4026/K4027 18 ShangHai (上海) 00:57 Final arrival 25h0m 1509 US$25