Train K4028/K4025 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4028/K4025 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-西安(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 02:06 Dep. Time 23:48 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$72
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4028/K4025 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 02:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4028/K4025 2 SuZhou (苏州) 03:00 03:05 54m 84 US$1US$6/9/10US$13/14
K4028/K4025 3 WuXi (无锡) 03:33 03:38 1h27m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K4028/K4025 4 ChangZhou (常州) 04:05 04:10 1h59m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K4028/K4025 5 NanJing (南京) 05:44 05:54 3h38m 301 US$4US$9/14/14US$20/21
K4028/K4025 6 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 06:32 06:37 4h26m 358 US$4US$9/14/15US$21/22
K4028/K4025 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 08:08 08:14 6h2m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K4028/K4025 8 XuZhou (徐州) 10:50 10:58 8h44m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K4028/K4025 9 MinQuan (民权) 13:09 13:12 11h3m 847 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K4028/K4025 10 LanKao (兰考) 13:34 13:37 11h28m 883 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K4028/K4025 11 KaiFeng (开封) 14:08 14:11 12h2m 926 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K4028/K4025 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 14:58 15:24 12h52m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K4028/K4025 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 16:56 17:02 14h50m 1122 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K4028/K4025 14 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 19:00 19:10 16h54m 1267 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4028/K4025 15 WeiNan (渭南) 21:52 21:57 19h46m 1453 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4028/K4025 16 XiAn (西安) 23:48 Final arrival 21h42m 1509 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72