Train K4030/K4031 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4030/K4031 Travel Time 42h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-嘉峪关(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 嘉峪关 Train Types Fast train Distance 2955Km
Arr. Time 03:44 Dep. Time 22:38 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4030/K4031 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 03:44 0m 0
K4030/K4031 2 KunShan (昆山) 04:18 04:23 34m 49
K4030/K4031 3 SuZhou (苏州) 04:47 04:52 1h3m 84
K4030/K4031 4 WuXi (无锡) 05:24 05:29 1h40m 126
K4030/K4031 5 NanJing (南京) 08:34 08:54 4h50m 301
K4030/K4031 6 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 09:32 09:37 5h48m 358
K4030/K4031 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:42 11:48 7h58m 485
K4030/K4031 8 XuZhou (徐州) 13:58 14:14 10h14m 649
K4030/K4031 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 16:06 16:12 12h22m 795
K4030/K4031 10 KaiFeng (开封) 17:37 17:42 13h53m 926
K4030/K4031 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:41 19:03 14h57m 998
K4030/K4031 12 LuoYang (洛阳) 20:46 20:54 17h2m 1122
K4030/K4031 13 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 23:06 23:14 19h22m 1267
K4030/K4031 14 XiAn (西安) 02:23 02:43 22h39m 1509
K4030/K4031 15 BaoJi (宝鸡) 04:36 04:42 24h52m 1682
K4030/K4031 16 TianShui (天水) 06:24 06:30 26h40m 1837
K4030/K4031 17 GanGu (甘谷) 07:12 07:14 27h28m 1904
K4030/K4031 18 WuShan (武山) 07:41 07:43 27h57m 1944
K4030/K4031 19 LongXi (陇西) 08:09 08:13 28h25m 1983
K4030/K4031 20 DingXi (定西) 09:09 09:12 29h25m 2067
K4030/K4031 21 LanZhou (兰州) 10:42 10:57 30h58m 2185
K4030/K4031 22 WuWei (武威) 14:54 15:00 35h10m 2488
K4030/K4031 23 JinChang (金昌) 16:04 16:10 36h20m 2562
K4030/K4031 24 ShanDan (山丹) 17:30 17:34 37h46m 2679
K4030/K4031 25 ZhangYe (张掖) 18:10 18:16 38h26m 2732
K4030/K4031 26 LinZe (临泽) 18:40 18:45 38h56m 2769
K4030/K4031 27 GaoTai (高台) 19:54 19:58 40h10m 2804
K4030/K4031 28 JiuQuan (酒泉) 22:12 22:19 42h28m 2933
K4030/K4031 29 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 22:38 Final arrival 42h54m 2955