Train K4030/K4031 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4030/K4031 Travel Time 43h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-嘉峪关(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 嘉峪关 Train Types Fast train Distance 2955Km
Arr. Time 03:49 Dep. Time 22:59 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299.5/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K4030/K4031 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 03:49 0m 0 US$0
K4030/K4031 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 03:49 0m 0 US$0
K4030/K4031 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 03:49 0m 0 US$0
K4030/K4031 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 03:49 0m 0 US$0
K4030/K4031 2 KunShan (昆山) 04:23 04:28 34m 49 US$1
K4030/K4031 2 KunShan (昆山) 04:23 04:28 34m 49 US$1
K4030/K4031 2 KunShan (昆山) 04:23 04:28 34m 49 US$1
K4030/K4031 2 KunShan (昆山) 04:23 04:28 34m 49 US$1
K4030/K4031 3 SuZhou (苏州) 04:52 04:57 1h3m 84 US$2
K4030/K4031 3 SuZhou (苏州) 04:52 04:57 1h3m 84 US$2
K4030/K4031 3 SuZhou (苏州) 04:52 04:57 1h3m 84 US$2
K4030/K4031 3 SuZhou (苏州) 04:52 04:57 1h3m 84 US$2
K4030/K4031 4 WuXi (无锡) 05:25 05:29 1h36m 126 US$3
K4030/K4031 4 WuXi (无锡) 05:25 05:29 1h36m 126 US$3
K4030/K4031 4 WuXi (无锡) 05:25 05:29 1h36m 126 US$3
K4030/K4031 4 WuXi (无锡) 05:25 05:29 1h36m 126 US$3
K4030/K4031 5 ChangZhou (常州) 05:56 06:07 2h7m 165 US$3
K4030/K4031 5 ChangZhou (常州) 05:56 06:07 2h7m 165 US$3
K4030/K4031 5 ChangZhou (常州) 05:56 06:07 2h7m 165 US$3
K4030/K4031 5 ChangZhou (常州) 05:56 06:07 2h7m 165 US$3
K4030/K4031 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 06:51 06:56 3h2m 237 US$5
K4030/K4031 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 06:51 06:56 3h2m 237 US$5
K4030/K4031 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 06:51 06:56 3h2m 237 US$5
K4030/K4031 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 06:51 06:56 3h2m 237 US$5
K4030/K4031 7 NanJing (南京) 08:22 08:32 4h33m 301 US$7
K4030/K4031 7 NanJing (南京) 08:22 08:32 4h33m 301 US$7
K4030/K4031 7 NanJing (南京) 08:22 08:32 4h33m 301 US$7
K4030/K4031 7 NanJing (南京) 08:22 08:32 4h33m 301 US$7
K4030/K4031 8 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 09:46 09:51 5h57m 358 US$7
K4030/K4031 8 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 09:46 09:51 5h57m 358 US$7
K4030/K4031 8 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 09:46 09:51 5h57m 358 US$7
K4030/K4031 8 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 09:46 09:51 5h57m 358 US$7
K4030/K4031 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:15 11:21 7h26m 485 US$5
K4030/K4031 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:15 11:21 7h26m 485 US$5
K4030/K4031 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:15 11:21 7h26m 485 US$5
K4030/K4031 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:15 11:21 7h26m 485 US$5
K4030/K4031 10 XuZhou (徐州) 13:15 13:25 9h26m 649 US$13
K4030/K4031 10 XuZhou (徐州) 13:15 13:25 9h26m 649 US$13
K4030/K4031 10 XuZhou (徐州) 13:15 13:25 9h26m 649 US$13
K4030/K4031 10 XuZhou (徐州) 13:15 13:25 9h26m 649 US$13
K4030/K4031 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:19 15:35 11h30m 795 US$15
K4030/K4031 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:19 15:35 11h30m 795 US$15
K4030/K4031 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:19 15:35 11h30m 795 US$15
K4030/K4031 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:19 15:35 11h30m 795 US$15
K4030/K4031 12 MinQuan (民权) 16:21 16:25 12h32m 847 US$16
K4030/K4031 12 MinQuan (民权) 16:21 16:25 12h32m 847 US$16
K4030/K4031 12 MinQuan (民权) 16:21 16:25 12h32m 847 US$16
K4030/K4031 12 MinQuan (民权) 16:21 16:25 12h32m 847 US$16
K4030/K4031 13 LanKao (兰考) 16:51 16:56 13h2m 883 US$16
K4030/K4031 13 LanKao (兰考) 16:51 16:56 13h2m 883 US$16
K4030/K4031 13 LanKao (兰考) 16:51 16:56 13h2m 883 US$16
K4030/K4031 13 LanKao (兰考) 16:51 16:56 13h2m 883 US$16
K4030/K4031 14 KaiFeng (开封) 17:33 17:39 13h44m 926 US$17
K4030/K4031 14 KaiFeng (开封) 17:33 17:39 13h44m 926 US$17
K4030/K4031 14 KaiFeng (开封) 17:33 17:39 13h44m 926 US$17
K4030/K4031 14 KaiFeng (开封) 17:33 17:39 13h44m 926 US$17
K4030/K4031 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:43 18:59 14h54m 998 US$18
K4030/K4031 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:43 18:59 14h54m 998 US$18
K4030/K4031 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:43 18:59 14h54m 998 US$18
K4030/K4031 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:43 18:59 14h54m 998 US$18
K4030/K4031 16 LuoYang (洛阳) 20:32 20:39 16h43m 1122 US$20
K4030/K4031 16 LuoYang (洛阳) 20:32 20:39 16h43m 1122 US$20
K4030/K4031 16 LuoYang (洛阳) 20:32 20:39 16h43m 1122 US$20
K4030/K4031 16 LuoYang (洛阳) 20:32 20:39 16h43m 1122 US$20
K4030/K4031 17 XiAn (西安) 02:03 02:25 22h14m 1509 US$25
K4030/K4031 17 XiAn (西安) 02:03 02:25 22h14m 1509 US$25
K4030/K4031 17 XiAn (西安) 02:03 02:25 22h14m 1509 US$25
K4030/K4031 17 XiAn (西安) 02:03 02:25 22h14m 1509 US$25
K4030/K4031 18 BaoJi (宝鸡) 04:18 04:26 24h29m 1682 US$28
K4030/K4031 18 BaoJi (宝鸡) 04:18 04:26 24h29m 1682 US$28
K4030/K4031 18 BaoJi (宝鸡) 04:18 04:26 24h29m 1682 US$28
K4030/K4031 18 BaoJi (宝鸡) 04:18 04:26 24h29m 1682 US$28
K4030/K4031 19 TianShui (天水) 06:06 06:15 26h17m 1837 US$29
K4030/K4031 19 TianShui (天水) 06:06 06:15 26h17m 1837 US$29
K4030/K4031 19 TianShui (天水) 06:06 06:15 26h17m 1837 US$29
K4030/K4031 19 TianShui (天水) 06:06 06:15 26h17m 1837 US$29
K4030/K4031 20 GanGu (甘谷) 06:57 07:09 27h8m 1904 US$31
K4030/K4031 20 GanGu (甘谷) 06:57 07:09 27h8m 1904 US$31
K4030/K4031 20 GanGu (甘谷) 06:57 07:09 27h8m 1904 US$31
K4030/K4031 20 GanGu (甘谷) 06:57 07:09 27h8m 1904 US$31
K4030/K4031 21 WuShan (武山) 07:59 08:04 28h10m 1944 US$31
K4030/K4031 21 WuShan (武山) 07:59 08:04 28h10m 1944 US$31
K4030/K4031 21 WuShan (武山) 07:59 08:04 28h10m 1944 US$31
K4030/K4031 21 WuShan (武山) 07:59 08:04 28h10m 1944 US$31
K4030/K4031 22 LongXi (陇西) 08:30 08:35 28h41m 1983 US$32
K4030/K4031 22 LongXi (陇西) 08:30 08:35 28h41m 1983 US$32
K4030/K4031 22 LongXi (陇西) 08:30 08:35 28h41m 1983 US$32
K4030/K4031 22 LongXi (陇西) 08:30 08:35 28h41m 1983 US$32
K4030/K4031 23 DingXi (定西) 10:24 10:33 30h35m 2067 US$32
K4030/K4031 23 DingXi (定西) 10:24 10:33 30h35m 2067 US$32
K4030/K4031 23 DingXi (定西) 10:24 10:33 30h35m 2067 US$32
K4030/K4031 23 DingXi (定西) 10:24 10:33 30h35m 2067 US$32
K4030/K4031 24 LanZhou (兰州) 12:03 12:25 32h14m 2185 US$34
K4030/K4031 24 LanZhou (兰州) 12:03 12:25 32h14m 2185 US$34
K4030/K4031 24 LanZhou (兰州) 12:03 12:25 32h14m 2185 US$34
K4030/K4031 24 LanZhou (兰州) 12:03 12:25 32h14m 2185 US$34
K4030/K4031 25 HeKouNan (河口南) 13:09 13:12 33h20m 2227 US$34
K4030/K4031 25 HeKouNan (河口南) 13:09 13:12 33h20m 2227 US$34
K4030/K4031 25 HeKouNan (河口南) 13:09 13:12 33h20m 2227 US$34
K4030/K4031 25 HeKouNan (河口南) 13:09 13:12 33h20m 2227 US$34
K4030/K4031 26 TianZhu (天祝) 14:32 14:38 34h43m 2330 US$35
K4030/K4031 26 TianZhu (天祝) 14:32 14:38 34h43m 2330 US$35
K4030/K4031 26 TianZhu (天祝) 14:32 14:38 34h43m 2330 US$35
K4030/K4031 26 TianZhu (天祝) 14:32 14:38 34h43m 2330 US$35
K4030/K4031 27 WuWei (武威) 16:42 16:48 36h53m 2488 US$38
K4030/K4031 27 WuWei (武威) 16:42 16:48 36h53m 2488 US$38
K4030/K4031 27 WuWei (武威) 16:42 16:48 36h53m 2488 US$38
K4030/K4031 27 WuWei (武威) 16:42 16:48 36h53m 2488 US$38
K4030/K4031 28 JinChang (金昌) 17:31 17:38 37h42m 2562 US$39
K4030/K4031 28 JinChang (金昌) 17:31 17:38 37h42m 2562 US$39
K4030/K4031 28 JinChang (金昌) 17:31 17:38 37h42m 2562 US$39
K4030/K4031 28 JinChang (金昌) 17:31 17:38 37h42m 2562 US$39
K4030/K4031 29 ShanDan (山丹) 18:58 19:12 39h9m 2679 US$39
K4030/K4031 29 ShanDan (山丹) 18:58 19:12 39h9m 2679 US$39
K4030/K4031 29 ShanDan (山丹) 18:58 19:12 39h9m 2679 US$39
K4030/K4031 29 ShanDan (山丹) 18:58 19:12 39h9m 2679 US$39
K4030/K4031 30 ZhangYe (张掖) 19:48 19:55 39h59m 2732 US$40
K4030/K4031 30 ZhangYe (张掖) 19:48 19:55 39h59m 2732 US$40
K4030/K4031 30 ZhangYe (张掖) 19:48 19:55 39h59m 2732 US$40
K4030/K4031 30 ZhangYe (张掖) 19:48 19:55 39h59m 2732 US$40
K4030/K4031 31 LinZe (临泽) 20:19 20:22 40h30m 2769 US$41
K4030/K4031 31 LinZe (临泽) 20:19 20:22 40h30m 2769 US$41
K4030/K4031 31 LinZe (临泽) 20:19 20:22 40h30m 2769 US$41
K4030/K4031 31 LinZe (临泽) 20:19 20:22 40h30m 2769 US$41
K4030/K4031 32 GaoTai (高台) 20:45 20:49 40h56m 2804 US$41
K4030/K4031 32 GaoTai (高台) 20:45 20:49 40h56m 2804 US$41
K4030/K4031 32 GaoTai (高台) 20:45 20:49 40h56m 2804 US$41
K4030/K4031 32 GaoTai (高台) 20:45 20:49 40h56m 2804 US$41
K4030/K4031 33 QingShui (清水) 21:36 21:48 41h47m 2869 US$41
K4030/K4031 33 QingShui (清水) 21:36 21:48 41h47m 2869 US$41
K4030/K4031 33 QingShui (清水) 21:36 21:48 41h47m 2869 US$41
K4030/K4031 33 QingShui (清水) 21:36 21:48 41h47m 2869 US$41
K4030/K4031 34 JiuQuan (酒泉) 22:32 22:40 42h43m 2933 US$42
K4030/K4031 34 JiuQuan (酒泉) 22:32 22:40 42h43m 2933 US$42
K4030/K4031 34 JiuQuan (酒泉) 22:32 22:40 42h43m 2933 US$42
K4030/K4031 34 JiuQuan (酒泉) 22:32 22:40 42h43m 2933 US$42
K4030/K4031 35 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 22:59 Final arrival 43h10m 2955 US$42
K4030/K4031 35 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 22:59 Final arrival 43h10m 2955 US$42
K4030/K4031 35 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 22:59 Final arrival 43h10m 2955 US$42
K4030/K4031 35 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 22:59 Final arrival 43h10m 2955 US$42