Train K4030/K4031 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4030/K4031 Travel Time 42h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-嘉峪关(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 嘉峪关 Train Types Fast train Distance 2955Km
Arr. Time 03:46 Dep. Time 22:36 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4030/K4031 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 03:46 0m 0
K4030/K4031 2 KunShan (昆山) 04:20 04:25 34m 49
K4030/K4031 3 SuZhou (苏州) 04:49 04:54 1h3m 84
K4030/K4031 4 WuXi (无锡) 05:22 05:27 1h36m 126
K4030/K4031 5 ChangZhou (常州) 05:54 06:06 2h8m 165
K4030/K4031 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 06:50 06:54 3h4m 237
K4030/K4031 7 NanJing (南京) 08:31 08:38 4h45m 301
K4030/K4031 8 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 09:46 09:51 6h0m 358
K4030/K4031 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:15 11:21 7h29m 485
K4030/K4031 10 XuZhou (徐州) 13:47 14:14 10h1m 649
K4030/K4031 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 16:06 16:11 12h20m 795
K4030/K4031 12 LanKao (兰考) 17:07 17:12 13h21m 883
K4030/K4031 13 KaiFeng (开封) 17:44 17:49 13h58m 926
K4030/K4031 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:45 19:10 14h59m 998
K4030/K4031 15 LuoYang (洛阳) 20:43 20:51 16h57m 1122
K4030/K4031 16 XiAn (西安) 02:23 02:40 22h37m 1509
K4030/K4031 17 BaoJi (宝鸡) 04:33 04:39 24h47m 1682
K4030/K4031 18 TianShui (天水) 06:24 06:38 26h38m 1837
K4030/K4031 19 GanGu (甘谷) 07:20 07:34 27h34m 1904
K4030/K4031 20 LongXi (陇西) 08:35 08:59 28h49m 1983
K4030/K4031 21 DingXi (定西) 10:24 10:27 30h38m 2067
K4030/K4031 22 LanZhou (兰州) 11:57 12:24 32h11m 2185
K4030/K4031 23 WuWei (武威) 15:50 15:56 36h4m 2488
K4030/K4031 24 JinChang (金昌) 17:08 17:15 37h22m 2562
K4030/K4031 25 ShanDan (山丹) 18:57 19:00 39h11m 2679
K4030/K4031 26 ZhangYe (张掖) 19:36 19:43 39h50m 2732
K4030/K4031 27 GaoTai (高台) 20:27 20:31 40h41m 2804
K4030/K4031 28 QingShui (清水) 21:18 21:24 41h32m 2869
K4030/K4031 29 JiuQuan (酒泉) 22:08 22:17 42h22m 2933
K4030/K4031 30 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 22:36 Final arrival 42h50m 2955