Train K4032/K4029 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4032/K4029 Travel Time 40h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
嘉峪关-上海(3day)
Arrival 嘉峪关 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 2955Km
Arr. Time 08:50 Dep. Time 01:46 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4032/K4029 1 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) Departure Station 08:50 0m 0
K4032/K4029 2 JiuQuan (酒泉) 09:09 09:12 19m 22
K4032/K4029 3 ZhangYe (张掖) 11:16 11:22 2h26m 223
K4032/K4029 4 ShanDan (山丹) 11:55 11:58 3h5m 276
K4032/K4029 5 JinChang (金昌) 13:22 13:25 4h32m 393
K4032/K4029 6 WuWei (武威) 14:16 14:22 5h26m 467
K4032/K4029 7 LanZhou (兰州) 17:50 18:05 9h0m 770
K4032/K4029 8 DingXi (定西) 19:21 19:24 10h31m 888
K4032/K4029 9 LongXi (陇西) 20:17 20:20 11h27m 972
K4032/K4029 10 WuShan (武山) 20:45 20:48 11h55m 1011
K4032/K4029 11 GanGu (甘谷) 21:20 21:23 12h30m 1051
K4032/K4029 12 TianShui (天水) 22:37 22:43 13h47m 1118
K4032/K4029 13 BaoJi (宝鸡) 01:21 01:27 16h31m 1273
K4032/K4029 14 XiAn (西安) 03:18 03:38 18h28m 1446
K4032/K4029 15 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 06:54 07:00 22h4m 1688
K4032/K4029 16 LuoYang (洛阳) 09:00 09:20 24h10m 1833
K4032/K4029 17 ZhengZhou (郑州) 10:53 11:30 26h3m 1957
K4032/K4029 18 KaiFeng (开封) 12:20 12:25 27h30m 2029
K4032/K4029 19 LanKao (兰考) 12:53 12:59 28h3m 2072
K4032/K4029 20 MinQuan (民权) 13:21 13:26 28h31m 2108
K4032/K4029 21 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 13:41 13:53 28h51m 2125
K4032/K4029 22 ShangQiu (商丘) 14:22 14:34 29h32m 2160
K4032/K4029 23 XuZhou (徐州) 16:36 17:06 31h46m 2306
K4032/K4029 24 BangBu (蚌埠) 19:02 19:15 34h12m 2470
K4032/K4029 25 NanJing (南京) 21:22 21:35 36h32m 2654
K4032/K4029 26 SuZhou (苏州) 00:14 00:20 39h24m 2871
K4032/K4029 27 ShangHai (上海) 01:46 Final arrival 40h56m 2955