Train K4032/K4029 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4032/K4029 Travel Time 40h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
嘉峪关-上海(3day)
Arrival 嘉峪关 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 2955Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 01:52 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4032/K4029 1 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0
K4032/K4029 2 JiuQuan (酒泉) 09:19 09:23 19m 22
K4032/K4029 3 GaoTai (高台) 10:36 10:38 1h36m 151
K4032/K4029 4 LinZe (临泽) 11:05 11:07 2h5m 186
K4032/K4029 5 ZhangYe (张掖) 11:35 11:41 2h35m 223
K4032/K4029 6 ShanDan (山丹) 12:14 12:16 3h14m 276
K4032/K4029 7 JinChang (金昌) 13:40 13:46 4h40m 393
K4032/K4029 8 WuWei (武威) 14:37 14:43 5h37m 467
K4032/K4029 9 TianZhu (天祝) 16:20 16:22 7h20m 625
K4032/K4029 10 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 18:07 18:14 9h7m 760
K4032/K4029 11 LanZhou (兰州) 18:26 18:42 9h26m 770
K4032/K4029 12 TianShui (天水) 22:49 22:56 13h49m 1118
K4032/K4029 13 BaoJi (宝鸡) 01:34 01:40 16h34m 1273
K4032/K4029 14 XiAn (西安) 03:31 03:41 18h31m 1446
K4032/K4029 15 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 06:54 07:00 21h54m 1688
K4032/K4029 16 LuoYang (洛阳) 09:00 09:27 24h0m 1833
K4032/K4029 17 ZhengZhou (郑州) 11:00 11:38 26h0m 1957
K4032/K4029 18 KaiFeng (开封) 12:28 12:33 27h28m 2029
K4032/K4029 19 LanKao (兰考) 13:01 13:06 28h1m 2072
K4032/K4029 20 MinQuan (民权) 13:28 13:33 28h28m 2108
K4032/K4029 21 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 13:48 13:53 28h48m 2125
K4032/K4029 22 ShangQiu (商丘) 14:22 14:34 29h22m 2160
K4032/K4029 23 XuZhou (徐州) 16:07 16:14 31h7m 2306
K4032/K4029 24 BangBu (蚌埠) 18:15 18:24 33h15m 2470
K4032/K4029 25 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 20:12 20:17 35h12m 2597
K4032/K4029 26 NanJing (南京) 21:12 21:30 36h12m 2654
K4032/K4029 27 ZhenJiang (镇江) 22:11 22:14 37h11m 2718
K4032/K4029 28 ChangZhou (常州) 22:58 23:01 37h58m 2790
K4032/K4029 29 WuXi (无锡) 23:28 23:32 38h28m 2829
K4032/K4029 30 SuZhou (苏州) 00:00 00:05 39h0m 2871
K4032/K4029 31 ShangHai (上海) 01:52 Final arrival 40h52m 2955