Train K4045/K4048 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4045/K4048 Travel Time 16h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
新乡-上海(2day)
Arrival 新乡 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1078Km
Arr. Time 07:54 Dep. Time 00:18 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$57
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$35
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4045/K4048 1 XinXiang (新乡) Departure Station 07:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 2 ZhengZhou (郑州) 08:55 09:25 1h1m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K4045/K4048 3 KaiFeng (开封) 10:11 10:15 2h17m 152 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 4 LanKao (兰考) 10:43 10:48 2h49m 195 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 5 MinQuan (民权) 11:10 11:15 3h16m 231 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 6 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 11:30 11:35 3h36m 248 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 12:03 12:23 4h9m 283 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 8 YuChengXian (虞城县) 12:42 13:14 4h48m 303 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 9 XuZhou (徐州) 14:34 14:42 6h40m 429 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 10 SuZhou (宿州) 15:29 15:33 7h35m 503 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 11 BangBu (蚌埠) 16:41 16:56 8h47m 593 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 12 NanJing (南京) 19:17 19:23 11h23m 777 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 13 SuZhou (苏州) 22:18 22:23 14h24m 994 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 14 ShangHai (上海) 00:18 Final arrival 16h24m 1078 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57