Train K4045/K4048 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4045/K4048 Travel Time 16h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
新乡-上海(2day)
Arrival 新乡 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1078Km
Arr. Time 07:56 Dep. Time 00:18 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$57
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$35
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4045/K4048 1 XinXiang (新乡) Departure Station 07:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 2 ZhengZhou (郑州) 08:57 09:20 1h1m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K4045/K4048 3 KaiFeng (开封) 10:06 10:11 2h10m 152 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 4 LanKao (兰考) 10:39 10:44 2h43m 195 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 5 MinQuan (民权) 11:06 11:11 3h10m 231 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 6 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 11:26 11:30 3h30m 248 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 11:58 12:23 4h2m 283 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 8 XuZhou (徐州) 14:00 14:08 6h4m 429 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 9 SuZhou (宿州) 15:50 15:54 7h54m 503 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 10 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:39 17:45 9h43m 593 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 11 NanJing (南京) 20:18 20:26 12h22m 777 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 12 ChangZhou (常州) 22:01 22:06 14h5m 913 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 13 WuXi (无锡) 22:33 22:38 14h37m 952 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 14 SuZhou (苏州) 23:06 23:11 15h10m 994 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 15 ShangHai (上海) 00:18 Final arrival 16h22m 1078 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57