Train K4045/K4048 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4045/K4048 Travel Time 15h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
新乡-上海(2day)
Arrival 新乡 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1078Km
Arr. Time 11:24 Dep. Time 02:49 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$52
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$55
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4045/K4048 1 XinXiang (新乡) Departure Station 11:24 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 2 ZhengZhou (郑州) 12:25 12:51 1h1m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K4045/K4048 3 KaiFeng (开封) 13:43 13:46 2h19m 152 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 4 LanKao (兰考) 14:14 14:19 2h50m 195 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K4045/K4048 5 MinQuan (民权) 14:42 14:45 3h18m 231 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 6 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 15:02 15:15 3h38m 248 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:43 15:58 4h19m 283 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K4045/K4048 8 XuZhou (徐州) 17:50 18:00 6h26m 429 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 9 SuZhou (宿州) 18:47 18:52 7h23m 503 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 10 BangBu (蚌埠) 19:51 19:59 8h27m 593 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 11 NanJing (南京) 22:52 23:02 11h28m 777 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 12 WuXi (无锡) 00:54 00:59 13h30m 952 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 13 SuZhou (苏州) 01:31 01:36 14h7m 994 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4045/K4048 14 ShangHai (上海) 02:49 Final arrival 15h25m 1078 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55