Train K4046/K4047 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4046/K4047 Travel Time 14h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-新乡(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 新乡 Train Types Fast train Distance 1078Km
Arr. Time 03:55 Dep. Time 18:52 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$52
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$55
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4046/K4047 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 03:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4046/K4047 2 KunShan (昆山) 04:29 04:34 34m 49 US$1US$5/6/6US$8/8
K4046/K4047 3 SuZhou (苏州) 04:58 05:03 1h3m 84 US$1US$6/9/10US$13/14
K4046/K4047 4 WuXi (无锡) 05:31 05:36 1h36m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K4046/K4047 5 NanJing (南京) 07:43 07:51 3h48m 301 US$4US$9/14/14US$20/21
K4046/K4047 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 09:57 10:03 6h2m 485 US$5US$11/18/18US$26/27
K4046/K4047 7 XuZhou (徐州) 12:31 12:45 8h36m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K4046/K4047 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 14:30 14:36 10h35m 795 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K4046/K4047 9 MinQuan (民权) 15:13 15:19 11h18m 847 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K4046/K4047 10 LanKao (兰考) 15:41 15:47 11h46m 883 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K4046/K4047 11 KaiFeng (开封) 16:18 16:25 12h23m 926 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K4046/K4047 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:26 17:38 13h31m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K4046/K4047 13 XinXiang (新乡) 18:52 Final arrival 14h57m 1078 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55