Train K4047/K4046 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4047/K4046 Travel Time 16h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-新乡(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 新乡 Train Types Fast train Distance 1078Km
Arr. Time 02:46 Dep. Time 19:09 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4047/K4046 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 02:46 0m 0
K4047/K4046 2 KunShan (昆山) 03:19 03:23 33m 49
K4047/K4046 3 SuZhou (苏州) 03:47 03:55 1h1m 84
K4047/K4046 4 WuXi (无锡) 04:23 04:35 1h37m 126
K4047/K4046 5 ChangZhou (常州) 05:05 05:10 2h19m 165
K4047/K4046 6 NanJing (南京) 06:44 06:53 3h58m 301
K4047/K4046 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 09:01 09:14 6h15m 485
K4047/K4046 8 XuZhou (徐州) 11:30 11:57 8h44m 649
K4047/K4046 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 14:37 14:42 11h51m 795
K4047/K4046 10 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 15:15 15:19 12h29m 830
K4047/K4046 11 MinQuan (民权) 15:35 15:39 12h49m 847
K4047/K4046 12 LanKao (兰考) 16:05 16:18 13h19m 883
K4047/K4046 13 KaiFeng (开封) 16:55 17:00 14h9m 926
K4047/K4046 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:46 18:05 15h0m 998
K4047/K4046 15 XinXiang (新乡) 19:09 Final arrival 16h23m 1078