Train K4051 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4051 Travel Time 17h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-南通(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 南通 Train Types Fast train Distance 1411Km
Arr. Time 00:29 Dep. Time 18:18 Date of last update version 2020-1-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4051 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 00:29 0m 0
K4051 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 02:07 02:13 1h38m 148
K4051 3 CangZhou (沧州) 03:31 03:40 3h2m 264
K4051 4 WuQiao (吴桥) 04:57 05:00 4h28m 355
K4051 5 DeZhou (德州) 05:24 05:39 4h55m 377
K4051 6 TaiShan (泰山) 07:33 07:41 7h4m 568
K4051 7 CiYao (磁窑) 08:07 08:11 7h38m 602
K4051 8 YanZhou (兖州) 08:49 09:06 8h20m 651
K4051 9 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 10:03 10:08 9h34m 746
K4051 10 XuZhou (徐州) 11:21 11:35 10h52m 814
K4051 11 BangBu (蚌埠) 13:22 13:28 12h53m 978
K4051 12 YangZhou (扬州) 16:00 16:05 15h31m 1228
K4051 13 TaiZhou (泰州) 16:45 16:50 16h16m 1292
K4051 14 HaiAn (海安) 17:24 17:29 16h55m 1346
K4051 15 NanTong (南通) 18:18 Final arrival 17h49m 1411