Train K4054/K4055 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4054/K4055 Travel Time 14h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-郑州(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 郑州 Train Types Fast train Distance 998Km
Arr. Time 03:31 Dep. Time 18:29 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$51
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$31
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$32
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$33
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4054/K4055 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 03:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4054/K4055 2 SuZhou (苏州) 04:26 04:31 55m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K4054/K4055 3 WuXi (无锡) 04:59 05:04 1h28m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K4054/K4055 4 ChangZhou (常州) 05:31 05:36 2h0m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K4054/K4055 5 NanJing (南京) 07:25 07:31 3h54m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K4054/K4055 6 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 08:09 08:14 4h38m 358 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K4054/K4055 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 09:41 09:48 6h10m 485 US$5US$11/18/18US$26/27
K4054/K4055 8 XuZhou (徐州) 12:18 12:35 8h47m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K4054/K4055 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 14:46 14:53 11h15m 795 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K4054/K4055 10 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 15:26 15:31 11h55m 830 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4054/K4055 11 MinQuan (民权) 15:47 15:54 12h16m 847 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K4054/K4055 12 LanKao (兰考) 16:20 16:30 12h49m 883 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K4054/K4055 13 KaiFeng (开封) 17:07 17:31 13h36m 926 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K4054/K4055 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:29 Final arrival 14h58m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51