Train K4055/K4054 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4055/K4054 Travel Time 15h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-郑州(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 郑州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 998Km
Arr. Time 03:11 Dep. Time 18:29 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4055/K4054 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 03:11 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4055/K4054 2 KunShan (昆山) 03:45 03:50 34m 49 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4055/K4054 3 SuZhou (苏州) 04:14 04:22 1h3m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K4055/K4054 4 NanJing (南京) 07:02 07:08 3h51m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K4055/K4054 5 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 07:46 07:51 4h35m 358 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4055/K4054 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 09:59 10:05 6h48m 485 US$6US$11/19/19US$27/29
K4055/K4054 7 XuZhou (徐州) 12:16 12:29 9h5m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$0/0
K4055/K4054 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 14:45 15:00 11h34m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K4055/K4054 9 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 15:27 15:34 12h16m 830 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4055/K4054 10 MinQuan (民权) 15:48 16:00 12h37m 847 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4055/K4054 11 LanKao (兰考) 16:25 16:32 13h14m 883 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4055/K4054 12 KaiFeng (开封) 17:03 17:09 13h52m 926 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4055/K4054 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:29 Final arrival 15h18m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53