Train K4056/K4053 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4056/K4053 Travel Time 14h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-上海(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 998Km
Arr. Time 12:15 Dep. Time 02:30 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$51
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$31
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$32
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$33
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4056/K4053 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 12:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4056/K4053 2 KaiFeng (开封) 13:02 13:09 47m 72 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/13
K4056/K4053 3 LanKao (兰考) 13:37 13:43 1h22m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K4056/K4053 4 MinQuan (民权) 14:05 14:10 1h50m 151 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K4056/K4053 5 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 14:25 14:53 2h10m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K4056/K4053 6 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:21 15:36 3h6m 203 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K4056/K4053 7 DangShan (砀山) 16:19 16:24 4h4m 266 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4056/K4053 8 XuZhou (徐州) 17:31 17:40 5h16m 349 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K4056/K4053 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 19:27 19:33 7h12m 513 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K4056/K4053 10 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 21:20 21:25 9h5m 640 US$12US$21/24/25US$33/35
K4056/K4053 11 NanJing (南京) 22:46 22:54 10h31m 697 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K4056/K4053 12 ChangZhou (常州) 00:14 00:21 11h59m 833 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K4056/K4053 13 WuXi (无锡) 00:48 00:53 12h33m 872 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K4056/K4053 14 SuZhou (苏州) 01:21 01:26 13h6m 914 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K4056/K4053 15 ShangHai (上海) 02:30 Final arrival 14h15m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51