Train K4056/K4053 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4056/K4053 Travel Time 13h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-上海(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 998Km
Arr. Time 12:20 Dep. Time 02:11 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4056/K4053 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 12:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4056/K4053 2 KaiFeng (开封) 13:06 13:11 46m 72 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K4056/K4053 3 LanKao (兰考) 13:39 13:43 1h19m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K4056/K4053 4 MinQuan (民权) 14:05 14:10 1h45m 151 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K4056/K4053 5 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 14:25 14:53 2h5m 168 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4056/K4053 6 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:21 15:36 3h1m 203 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K4056/K4053 7 DangShan (砀山) 16:19 16:24 3h59m 266 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4056/K4053 8 XuZhou (徐州) 17:31 17:43 5h11m 349 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K4056/K4053 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 19:25 19:33 7h5m 513 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K4056/K4053 10 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 21:11 21:17 8h51m 640 US$13US$22/25/26US$34/36
K4056/K4053 11 NanJing (南京) 22:09 22:19 9h49m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K4056/K4053 12 SuZhou (苏州) 01:01 01:06 12h41m 914 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K4056/K4053 13 ShangHai (上海) 02:11 Final arrival 13h51m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53