Train K4080 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4080 Travel Time 8h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-北京西(1day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 北京西 Train Types Fast train Distance 689Km
Arr. Time 12:27 Dep. Time 21:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$35
Lower bunk CNY263/US$37
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$23
Middle bunk CNY168/US$24
Lower bunk CNY174/US$25
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4080 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 12:27 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4080 2 XinXiang (新乡) 13:53 13:57 1h26m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K4080 3 WeiHui (卫辉) 14:14 14:17 1h47m 105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4080 4 HeBi (鹤壁) 14:42 14:45 2h15m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K4080 5 AnYang (安阳) 15:18 15:30 2h51m 187 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K4080 6 HanDan (邯郸) 16:09 16:13 3h42m 247 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K4080 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:55 18:01 5h28m 408 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K4080 8 DingZhou (定州) 18:48 18:50 6h21m 483 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K4080 9 BaoDing (保定) 19:27 19:33 7h0m 543 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K4080 10 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:15 Final arrival 8h48m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37