Train K4081/K4084 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4081/K4084 Travel Time 28h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-齐齐哈尔(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Fast train Distance 1537Km
Arr. Time 01:43 Dep. Time 05:56 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY362/US$51
Lower bunk CNY379/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY223US$31
Middle bunk CNY231/US$33
Lower bunk CNY240/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY120/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4081/K4084 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 01:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4081/K4084 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 03:32 03:38 1h49m 151 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K4081/K4084 3 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 06:00 06:14 4h17m 310 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K4081/K4084 4 SuiZhong (绥中) 06:56 06:58 5h13m 375 US$8US$14/15/16US$21/23
K4081/K4084 5 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 07:40 07:42 5h57m 444 US$9US$16/18/19US$25/26
K4081/K4084 6 JinZhou (锦州) 08:20 08:28 6h37m 494 US$10US$18/20/21US$28/29
K4081/K4084 7 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 09:08 09:11 7h25m 558 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4081/K4084 8 DaHuShan (大虎山) 09:45 09:48 8h2m 600 US$11US$20/22/23US$31/33
K4081/K4084 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 11:51 11:59 10h8m 739 US$8US$15/16/16US$24/25
K4081/K4084 10 TieLing (铁岭) 12:42 12:44 10h59m 794 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4081/K4084 11 ChangTu (昌图) 13:56 13:58 12h13m 871 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4081/K4084 12 SiPing (四平) 14:37 14:40 12h54m 924 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K4081/K4084 13 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 15:13 15:15 13h30m 977 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K4081/K4084 14 ChangChun (长春) 16:19 16:28 14h36m 1039 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K4081/K4084 15 DeHui (德惠) 17:17 17:28 15h34m 1120 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4081/K4084 16 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 18:42 18:46 16h59m 1198 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4081/K4084 17 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 20:20 21:10 18h37m 1456 US$12US$24/24/25US$38/40
K4081/K4084 18 SuiHua (绥化) 22:30 22:44 20h47m 1422 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4081/K4084 19 SuiLing (绥棱) 23:45 23:54 22h2m 1492 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4081/K4084 20 HaiLun (海伦) 00:18 00:28 22h35m 1524 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4081/K4084 21 BeiAn (北安) 03:02 03:08 25h19m 1630 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4081/K4084 22 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 05:56 Final arrival 28h13m 1537 US$17US$31/33/34US$51/53