Train K4085 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4085 Travel Time 36h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-成都(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2473Km
Arr. Time 01:02 Dep. Time 13:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$99
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$63
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4085 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 01:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4085 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 01:48 01:54 46m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K4085 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 02:52 02:58 1h50m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K4085 4 ZhuJi (诸暨) 03:47 03:53 2h45m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K4085 5 YiWu (义乌) 04:19 04:25 3h17m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K4085 6 JinHua (金华) 05:04 05:11 4h2m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K4085 7 QuZhou (衢州) 06:06 06:12 5h4m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K4085 8 ShangRao (上饶) 07:40 07:46 6h38m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K4085 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 09:02 09:21 8h0m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K4085 10 JinXian (进贤) 10:18 10:22 9h16m 753 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4085 11 XinYu (新余) 12:11 12:19 11h9m 919 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K4085 12 PingXiang (萍乡) 13:40 13:46 12h38m 1044 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K4085 13 HuaiHua (怀化) 22:24 22:45 21h22m 1565 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K4085 14 FuLing (涪陵) 08:13 08:16 31h11m 2067 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4085 15 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 09:33 09:47 32h31m 2167 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K4085 16 HeChuan (合川) 10:26 10:32 33h24m 2223 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4085 17 ChengDu (成都) 13:15 Final arrival 36h13m 2473 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104