Train K4089 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4089 Travel Time 24h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津-佳木斯(2day)
Arrival 天津 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Fast train Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 20:28 Dep. Time 21:14 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$62
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4089 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 20:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4089 2 LuTai (芦台) 21:50 21:53 1h22m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4089 3 TangShan (唐山) 22:28 22:36 2h0m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4089 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 01:13 01:19 4h45m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4089 5 JinZhou (锦州) 03:41 03:47 7h13m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4089 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:11 07:25 10h43m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4089 7 TieLing (铁岭) 08:12 08:15 11h44m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4089 8 ChangTu (昌图) 09:02 09:05 12h34m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4089 9 SiPing (四平) 09:44 09:47 13h16m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4089 10 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 10:22 10:25 13h54m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4089 11 ChangChun (长春) 11:09 11:19 14h41m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4089 12 DeHui (德惠) 12:06 12:08 15h38m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4089 13 FuYu (扶余) 12:49 12:51 16h21m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4089 14 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 14:19 14:43 17h51m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4089 15 SuiHua (绥化) 16:05 16:11 19h37m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4089 16 QingAn (庆安) 16:51 16:53 20h23m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4089 17 TieLi (铁力) 17:27 17:30 20h59m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4089 18 LangXiang (朗乡) 18:33 18:35 22h5m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4089 19 DaiLing (带岭) 18:50 18:52 22h22m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4089 20 NanCha (南岔) 19:21 19:27 22h53m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4089 21 TangYuan (汤原) 20:32 20:37 24h4m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4089 22 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 21:14 Final arrival 24h46m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0