Train K4090 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4090 Travel Time 17h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-锦州(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 锦州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1310Km
Arr. Time 19:03 Dep. Time 12:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$62
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K4090 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 19:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K4090 2 TangYuan (汤原) 19:38 19:40 35m 50 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K4090 3 XiangLan (香兰) 19:54 19:56 51m 69 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K4090 4 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 20:10 20:12 1h7m 87 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K4090 5 NanCha (南岔) 21:01 21:06 1h58m 153 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K4090 6 LangXiang (朗乡) 21:44 21:48 2h41m 200 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K4090 7 TieLi (铁力) 22:49 22:52 3h46m 280 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K4090 8 SuiHua (绥化) 00:04 00:10 5h1m 382 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K4090 9 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 01:30 01:55 6h27m 510 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K4090 10 ChangChun (长春) 05:01 05:09 9h58m 765 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K4090 11 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 05:49 05:51 10h46m 827 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K4090 12 SiPing (四平) 06:31 06:33 11h28m 880 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K4090 13 ChangTu (昌图) 07:06 07:08 12h3m 933 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K4090 14 KaiYuan (开原) 07:30 07:32 12h27m 964 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K4090 15 TieLing (铁岭) 07:54 07:56 12h51m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K4090 16 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:08 09:39 14h5m 1068 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K4090 17 DaHuShan (大虎山) 11:08 11:11 16h5m 1204 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K4090 18 JinZhou (锦州) 12:22 Final arrival 17h19m 1310 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62