Train K4093 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4093 Travel Time 15h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-新县(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 新县 Train Types Fast train Distance 1041Km
Arr. Time 01:53 Dep. Time 17:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4093 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 01:53 0m 0
K4093 2 HengShui (衡水) 05:54 05:59 4h1m 284
K4093 3 QingHeCheng (清河城) 07:16 07:20 5h23m 364
K4093 4 LingQing (临清) 07:42 08:04 5h49m 390
K4093 5 LiaoCheng (聊城) 08:37 08:47 6h44m 436
K4093 6 HeZe (菏泽) 10:17 10:20 8h24m 592
K4093 7 CaoXian (曹县) 10:55 10:59 9h2m 640
K4093 8 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 11:37 11:42 9h44m 697
K4093 9 FuYang (阜阳) 13:54 14:06 12h1m 865
K4093 10 HuaiBin (淮滨) 15:08 15:16 13h15m 926
K4093 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 16:01 16:09 14h8m 981
K4093 12 GuangShan (光山) 16:27 16:37 14h34m 998
K4093 13 XinXian (新县) 17:07 Final arrival 15h14m 1041