Train K4094 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K4094 Travel Time 18h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
武穴-北京(2day)
Arrival 武穴 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 1266Km
Arr. Time 06:08 Dep. Time 00:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K4094 1 WuXue (武穴) Departure Station 06:08 0m 0
K4094 2 QiChun (蕲春) 06:42 06:45 34m 39
K4094 3 XiShui (浠水) 07:05 07:18 57m 69
K4094 4 HuangZhou (黄州) 07:42 07:45 1h34m 98
K4094 5 MaCheng (麻城) 08:25 08:36 2h17m 165
K4094 6 XinXian (新县) 09:17 09:22 3h9m 225
K4094 7 GuangShan (光山) 09:48 09:56 3h40m 268
K4094 8 HuangChuan (潢川) 10:11 10:19 4h3m 285
K4094 9 HuaiBin (淮滨) 11:28 11:51 5h20m 340
K4094 10 FuYang (阜阳) 12:58 13:09 6h50m 401
K4094 11 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 15:21 15:25 9h13m 569
K4094 12 CaoXian (曹县) 16:05 16:08 9h57m 626
K4094 13 HeZe (菏泽) 16:39 16:42 10h31m 674
K4094 14 JuanCheng (鄄城) 16:59 17:03 10h51m 701
K4094 15 YunCheng (郓城) 17:22 17:26 11h14m 730
K4094 16 LiangShan (梁山) 17:42 17:45 11h34m 754
K4094 17 YangGu (阳谷) 18:08 18:11 12h0m 788
K4094 18 LiaoCheng (聊城) 18:38 18:48 12h30m 830
K4094 19 LingQing (临清) 19:28 19:32 13h20m 876
K4094 20 QingHeCheng (清河城) 19:49 19:52 13h41m 902
K4094 21 HengShui (衡水) 20:52 21:00 14h44m 982
K4094 22 ShenZhou (深州) 21:23 21:26 15h15m -1
K4094 23 RenQiu (任丘) 22:17 22:22 16h9m -1
K4094 24 BeiJing (北京) 00:28 Final arrival 18h20m 1266